Print Results
SASJ GRADING & RESULT SHEET for Graded Show Jumping Show
Show Holding Body Noordhoek Riding Club
Dates Saturday 01-Feb-2014
Sunday 02-Feb-2014
Class 11.00 0.90m PR (Any Pony Rider) Sponsor
Competition 0.90m Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Caramel Jade Collier 0 61.62000 0 28.12000 1 1 9 9 18
Mr Lovejoy Bianca Moxley 0 54.46000 0 28.21000 2 1 6 6 12
Kavalier Elsie Sholto-douglas 0 58.75000 0 28.55000 3 1 4 4 8
Fortune Cookie Zoe Holbrow 0 61.55000 0 30.26000 4 1 2 2 4
Tamara Stargazer Kume Mitchell 4 57.07000 0.00000 5 0 1 0 1
 
Class 12.00 0.90m PR (Any Pony Rider) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 0.90m Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Caramel Jade Collier 0 42.54000 0 22.77000 1 1 9 9 18
Kavalier Elsie Sholto-douglas 0 47.79000 0 23.13000 2 1 6 6 12
Mr Lovejoy Bianca Moxley 0 42.91000 0 23.43000 3 1 4 4 8
Tamara Stargazer Kume Mitchell 0 46.61000 4 24.49000 4 0 2 2 4
Fortune Cookie Zoe Holbrow 0 49.47000 4 26.20000 5 0 1 0 1
 
Class 13 1.00m PR (Any Pony Rider) Sponsor
Competition Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Africa's Sharak Cheyenne Gibbons 0 60.66000 0 27.40000 1 1 12 12 24
African Nobuthle Libby Richardson 0 61.12000 0 27.81000 2 1 9 9 18
Tatooine Legacy Kimberly Cunningham 0 61.81000 0 30.91000 3 1 7 7 14
Nemesis Kimberly Cunningham 0 62.24000 0 32.32000 4 1 0 5 10
Noordhoek Farm Village's Henham Magoo Josephine Susman 0 60.29000 0 32.36000 5 1 4 3 7
Tayeebah Kofi Rosina Silber 4 66.68000 0.00000 6 0 3 1 4
Kilshane Noell Stacey Ann Everest 11 76.53000 0.00000 7 0 2 0 2
Little White Lie Stacey Ann Everest Retired - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 14 1.00m PR (Any Pony Rider) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Tatooine Legacy Kimberly Cunningham 0 47.00000 0 24.02000 1 1 12 12 24
Noordhoek Farm Village's Henham Magoo Josephine Susman 0 43.82000 0 24.05000 2 1 9 9 18
Africa's Sharak Cheyenne Gibbons 0 45.49000 0 26.86000 3 1 7 7 14
Nemesis Kimberly Cunningham 0 47.09000 100 0.00000 4 0 0 5 10
African Nobuthle Libby Richardson 4 61.69000 0.00000 5 0 4 3 7
Tayeebah Kofi Rosina Silber 8 58.65000 0.00000 6 0 3 1 4
Kilshane Noell Stacey Ann Everest Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Little White Lie Stacey Ann Everest Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 15.00 0.80m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition 0.80m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Hincapie Kayley Leverton 0 64.84000 0 34.38000 1 1 18 18 36
Missy Jade Blackler 0 61.23000 0 37.17000 2 1 15 15 30
Lanyador Megan Cunningham 0 63.86000 0 37.59000 3 1 13 13 26
Capital Cruiser Tamara Rueda 0 66.36000 0 40.85000 4 1 11 11 22
Thandeka Naguna Kaitlyn Faulkner 0 56.62000 4 31.57000 5 1 10 9 19
Tatooine Jangu Halley Wyndham- Quin 4 59.75000 0.00000 6 0 9 7 16
Eagles Lyric 4 69.89000 0.00000 7 0 8 5 13
Rivendell Shantaram Lisa Hudson-peacock 6 77.30000 0.00000 8 0 7 3 10
Callaho Filipe Sarah Arnot 7 82.30000 0.00000 9 0 6 1 7
Chrome Heart Treasure Julia Ciara Picco 19 80.92000 0.00000 10 0 5 0 5
Kahlil Paula Mackay Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
Total Eclipse Hayley Kawalsky Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
Woodman Jessica Gevers Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
Sleek Satin Amber Convery Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 16.00 0.80m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 0.80m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R100.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Thandeka Naguna Kaitlyn Faulkner 0 48.12000 0 28.47000 1 1 20 20 40
Hincapie Kayley Leverton 0 53.97000 0 30.77000 2 1 17 17 34
Chicago's Alchemy Virginie Courcier 0 51.47000 0 31.40000 3 1 15 15 30
Capital Cruiser Tamara Rueda 0 52.78000 0 33.98000 4 1 13 13 26
Lanyador Megan Cunningham 0 53.03000 0 34.53000 5 1 12 11 23
Eagles Lyric 0 55.46000 0 35.17000 6 1 11 9 20
Missy Jade Blackler 0 51.42000 0 36.55000 7 1 10 7 17
Callaho Filipe Sarah Arnot 0 55.45000 0 37.76000 8 1 9 5 14
Rivendell Shantaram Lisa Hudson-peacock 0 58.27000 0 38.04000 9 1 8 3 11
Tatooine Jangu Halley Wyndham- Quin 0 51.80000 4 36.21000 10 0 7 1 8
Magic Mike Alexandra Hugo 0 53.89000 8 31.08000 11 0 6 0 6
Woodman Jessica Gevers 0 53.22000 100 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Total Eclipse Hayley Kawalsky 7 72.73000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Chrome Heart Treasure Julia Ciara Picco 21 83.68000 0.00000 14 0 3 0 3
Kahlil Paula Mackay Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Sleek Satin Amber Convery Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 17.00 0.90m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition 0.90m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R100.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Painted Cape Whisper Nadia Sadler 0 59.63000 0 29.93000 1 1 20 20 40
Rahkee Amy Vergunst 0 57.87000 0 30.09000 2 1 17 17 34
Pohlands Merlot Caitlin Leatherby 0 59.58000 0 30.85000 3 1 15 15 30
Idl Avanté Giselle Hutchings 0 61.94000 0 32.17000 4 1 13 13 26
Pohlands Willowbrook Lexi Spaltman 0 60.16000 0 32.92000 5 1 12 11 23
Bacardi Nikki Thurgood* 0 63.13000 0 34.37000 6 1 11 9 20
Chicago's Alchemy Virginie Courcier 0 69.47000 0 35.59000 7 1 10 7 17
Magic Mike Alexandra Hugo 4 55.74000 0.00000 8 0 9 5 14
Lucero De Gloria Chelsea Saunders 4 59.30000 0.00000 9 0 8 3 11
Bill Of Rights Clinton De La Hunt 4 65.24000 0.00000 10 0 7 1 8
Voigtskirch Dunmore Jen Preen 4 69.31000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Jimmy's Pride Kerry Durston 21 105.32000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Apache Maryse Collins Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Genius My King Simone Harvey Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Goldmark Sienna Chelsea Gelling Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Lukendale Westcott Anacy Rose Tainton Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Fern Dancer Bonita Dominion Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 18.00 0.90m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 0.90m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R100.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Pohlands Merlot Caitlin Leatherby 0 45.14000 0 24.56000 1 1 20 20 40
Rahkee Amy Vergunst 0 50.95000 0 25.05000 2 1 17 17 34
Painted Cape Whisper Nadia Sadler 0 45.04000 0 28.17000 3 1 15 15 30
Apache Maryse Collins 0 53.66000 0 34.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Bacardi Nikki Thurgood* 0 54.67000 0 34.23000 5 1 12 11 23
Lukendale Westcott Anacy Rose Tainton 0 54.42000 0 37.82000 6 1 11 9 20
Idl Avanté Giselle Hutchings 0 51.36000 4 28.77000 7 0 10 7 17
Genius My King Simone Harvey 0 52.31000 9 57.30000 8 0 9 5 14
Pohlands Willowbrook Lexi Spaltman 4 48.88000 0.00000 9 0 8 3 11
Lucero De Gloria Chelsea Saunders 4 49.49000 0.00000 10 0 7 1 8
Bill Of Rights Clinton De La Hunt 4 50.00000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Alfonso Tshokpa Benjamin Pegon 4 51.78000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Voigtskirch Dunmore Jen Preen 4 56.16000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Jimmy's Pride Kerry Durston Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Goldmark Sienna Chelsea Gelling Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Fern Dancer Bonita Dominion Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 19.00 1.00m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.00m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R100.00    5 th : R50.00    6 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
King Victor Sharon Orpen 0 57.25000 0 31.09000 1 1 20 20 40
N. C. T's Capital Athena Katherine Gees 0 57.73000 0 32.61000 2 1 17 17 34
Sugar Loaf Christina Silvester 0 59.33000 0 35.89000 3 1 15 15 30
Integrity's Promise Amy Vergunst 0 66.77000 0 36.46000 4 1 13 13 26
Chopin (13697) Anna Roberts Antonsson 0 62.38000 4 35.15000 5 1 12 11 23
Faiths Final Impact Amber Convery 0 64.49000 4 40.71000 6 1 11 9 20
African Tiger Lexie Du Toit 0 55.17000 8 30.61000 7 1 10 7 17
Holeshot Cherry Bomb Suzanne Holmes 0 58.83000 8 34.62000 8 1 9 5 14
Cajun Delight Annalene Smit 0 60.11000 100 0.00000 9 1 8 3 11
Nicky's Mode (old Profile, Do Not Use) Samantha Hardcastle 1 68.85000 0.00000 10 0 7 1 8
Rodeo Spin Aneri Swanepoel 4 54.90000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Alfonso Tshokpa Benjamin Pegon 4 57.26000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Mr Tashi Jamie Behrens 4 64.98000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Zhivago Anna Roberts Antonsson 4 68.05000 0.00000 14 0 0 0 3
Capital Uzzi Dawn Smorenberg 12 80.25000 0.00000 15 0 2 0 2
Dageraad Dream Boy Lexi Spaltman 14 71.41000 0.00000 16 0 1 0 1
Chaldean Moira Pnematicatos Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Barney Barnato Hayley Collier Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Walkthecoals Nola Muller Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Galway Emerald Silhouette Jacqui Andrew-phillips Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Paladin Josie Hemphill Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Callaho Flippit Sarah Arnot Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 2.00 50 cm (Recreational) Sponsor
A2 Competition 50cm Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R50.00    3 rd : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Amigo Paula Mackay 1 1 45 45 90
Lane Rocket Leya Klein 2 1 36 36 72
Tatooine Mistral Elle Silvester 3 1 30 30 60
Social Master Scharleen Keating 4 1 24 24 48
Biscoti Wanda Sauer 5 1 21 18 39
Zak Mary-Ann Hubbard 6 1 18 12 30
Laptev Lauren Vermaak 7 1 15 6 21
Lane Tantor Tuscany Manas 8 1 12 0 12
Lane Timberlake Sophie Miszewski 9 1 9 0 9
Mercurial Delight Chloe Altmann 10 1 6 0 6
Lane Comet Anna Backeberg 11 1 3 0 3
 
Class 20.00 1.00m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 1.00m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R100.00    5 th : R50.00    6 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
King Victor Sharon Orpen 0 46.27000 0 26.40000 1 1 20 20 40
Holeshot Cherry Bomb Suzanne Holmes 0 51.08000 0 30.66000 2 1 17 17 34
Capital Uzzi Dawn Smorenberg 0 49.51000 0 30.68000 3 1 15 15 30
Zhivago Anna Roberts Antonsson 0 51.44000 0 31.22000 4 1 13 13 26
Chaldean Moira Pnematicatos 0 38.47000 0 31.27000 5 1 12 11 23
Faiths Final Impact Amber Convery 0 48.99000 0 32.66000 6 1 11 9 20
African Tiger Lexie Du Toit 0 45.20000 4 25.63000 7 0 10 7 17
N. C. T's Capital Athena Katherine Gees 4 46.38000 0.00000 8 0 9 5 14
Dageraad Dream Boy Lexi Spaltman 4 47.45000 0.00000 9 0 8 3 11
Chopin (13697) Anna Roberts Antonsson 4 49.81000 0.00000 10 0 0 1 8
Sugar Loaf Christina Silvester 4 50.88000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Nicky's Mode (old Profile, Do Not Use) Samantha Hardcastle 4 51.55000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Mr Tashi Jamie Behrens 4 52.34000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Rodeo Spin Aneri Swanepoel 8 48.96000 0.00000 14 0 3 0 3
Cajun Delight Annalene Smit 8 51.21000 0.00000 15 0 2 0 2
Integrity's Promise Amy Vergunst 12 73.58000 0.00000 16 0 1 0 1
Paladin Josie Hemphill Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Callaho Flippit Sarah Arnot Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Galway Emerald Silhouette Jacqui Andrew-phillips Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Barney Barnato Hayley Collier Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Walkthecoals Nola Muller Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 21.00 1.10m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.10m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Top Society Caitlyn Duncan 0 59.94000 0 29.38000 1 1 20 20 40
Gcs-max's Samba P Astrid Muller 0 56.70000 0 31.39000 2 1 17 17 34
Richer Than Gold Franziska Michaux 0 60.22000 0 33.17000 3 1 15 15 30
Mr Cum Laude Nerique Paterson 0 59.17000 0 33.47000 4 1 13 13 26
Glam Rock Shannon Greyvenstein 0 59.41000 0 35.66000 5 1 12 11 23
Hargento Van T Laarhof Paul Garlicki 0 59.73000 4 31.38000 6 1 11 9 20
Sinatra Caitlyn Duncan 0 61.86000 8 36.16200 7 1 0 7 17
Valid Case Megan Gill 0 60.68000 100 0.00000 8 1 9 5 14
Adawnment's Assyria Dawn Smorenberg 1 65.61000 0.00000 9 0 8 3 11
Robinson Crusoe Karla Schlechter 2 67.37000 0.00000 10 0 7 1 8
Pohlands Woodsmoke Fiona Frylinck 4 58.46000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Divine Sunset Csaba Borzon 7 73.07000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Mr Graduate Chelsea Duffield 8 58.52000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Mr Don Juan Nerique Paterson 9 62.24000 0.00000 14 0 0 0 3
Clarily Nerique Paterson 9 64.54000 0.00000 15 0 0 0 2
Ebz Epress Stefania Berta Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 22.00 1.10m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 1.10m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Top Society Caitlyn Duncan 0 48.46000 0 24.54000 1 1 20 20 40
Gold Surkal Suzanne Borzon 0 49.85000 0 26.04000 2 1 17 17 34
Mr Cum Laude Nerique Paterson 0 50.33000 0 27.50000 3 1 15 15 30
Mr Graduate Chelsea Duffield 0 48.30000 0 27.79000 4 1 13 13 26
Valid Case Megan Gill 0 46.66000 0 27.99000 5 1 12 11 23
Divine Sunset Csaba Borzon 0 47.60000 0 28.09000 6 1 11 9 20
Glam Rock Shannon Greyvenstein 0 50.24000 0 29.17000 7 1 10 7 17
Pohlands Woodsmoke Fiona Frylinck 0 69.67000 1 36.12000 8 0 9 5 14
Hargento Van T Laarhof Paul Garlicki 0 49.52000 4 27.51000 9 0 8 3 11
Gcs-max's Samba P Astrid Muller 0 47.70000 4 29.21000 10 0 7 1 8
Richer Than Gold Franziska Michaux 0 52.15000 4 30.14000 11 0 6 0 6
Sinatra Caitlyn Duncan 0 50.70000 4 30.88000 12 0 0 0 5
Mr Don Juan Nerique Paterson 0 48.94000 4 33.75000 13 0 0 0 4
Clarily Nerique Paterson 0 48.94000 8 56.58000 14 0 0 0 3
Robinson Crusoe Karla Schlechter 4 54.80000 0.00000 15 0 2 0 2
Adawnment's Assyria Dawn Smorenberg 8 51.53000 0.00000 16 0 1 0 1
Ebz Epress Stefania Berta Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 23.00 1.20m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.20m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R200.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Aqua B Debora Engela 0 59.40000 0.00000 1 1 13 13 26
Bieralita B Anthea Erasmus 1 63.35000 0.00000 2 0 10 10 20
Molecule P Janine Chanarin 4 56.90000 0.00000 3 0 8 8 16
Gold Surkal Suzanne Borzon 4 59.08000 0.00000 4 0 6 6 12
Alzu Owen Victoria Reuvers 5 63.26000 0.00000 5 0 5 4 9
Concardo Georgina Ratcliffe 5 64.27000 0.00000 6 0 4 2 6
Voigtskirch Escudu Hayley Preen 7 72.53000 0.00000 7 0 3 0 3
Comazio Anthea Erasmus 10 85.85000 0.00000 8 0 0 0 2
Pass The Port Stephanie Gees Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 24.00 1.20m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 1.20m Sunday 02-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R200.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Molecule P Janine Chanarin 0 48.04000 0 29.12000 1 1 11 11 22
Voigtskirch Escudu Hayley Preen 0 49.28000 0 29.93000 2 1 8 8 16
Alzu Owen Victoria Reuvers 0 48.32000 0 33.73000 3 1 6 6 12
Pass The Port Stephanie Gees 10 60.65000 0.00000 4 0 4 4 8
Concardo Georgina Ratcliffe Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Bieralita B Anthea Erasmus Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Comazio Anthea Erasmus Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 3.00 60 cm (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition 60 cm Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R50.00    3 rd : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Lane Sgt Pepper Crissi Van Eeden o 67.19000 0 31.71000 1 1 42 42 84
Lane Diamond Josephine Quinlan 0 58.65000 0 32.01000 2 1 33 33 66
Jintara Skye Starling* 0 61.46000 4 34.73000 4 1 21 21 42
Social Master Scharleen Keating 2 85.76000 0.00000 5 0 18 15 33
Nicky's Mode Astrid Muller 5 78.99000 0.00000 6 0 15 9 24
Majoor Ingrid Altmann* 8 70.09000 0.00000 7 0 12 3 15
Zak Mary-Ann Hubbard 12 90.62000 0.00000 8 0 9 0 9
Crystal Kb Julia Spolander 18 99.43000 0.00000 9 0 6 0 6
Lane Blaze Mikayla Gray Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 5.00 0.70m YR/AD Sponsor
Competition 0.70m Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R120.00    2 nd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Lane Hercules Cayla Van Coller 0 63.95000 0 32.10000 1 1 10 10 20
Jahan El Sayad Lesley Jones 0 74.56000 0 35.25000 2 1 7 7 14
Grand Finale Nadine Fuerst 4 58.17000 0.00000 3 0 5 5 10
Legacy's Real Rustum Ryan Watkinson 4 68.71000 0.00000 4 0 3 3 6
Casanova's Love Astrid Muller 10 98.93000 0.00000 5 0 2 1 3
Great Gambler Lauren Davison Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 6.00 0.70m YR/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 0.70m Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R120.00    2 nd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Grand Finale Nadine Fuerst 1 1 11 11 22
Jahan El Sayad Lesley Jones 2 1 8 8 16
Mercurial Delight Amy Hodgkinson 3 1 6 6 12
Great Gambler Lauren Davison 4 1 4 4 8
Casanova's Love Astrid Muller 5 1 3 2 5
Legacy's Real Rustum Ryan Watkinson 6 1 2 0 2
Lane Hercules Cayla Van Coller 7 1 1 0 1
 
Class 7 0.70m PR (Any Pony Rider) Sponsor
Competition Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Ohana Chloé Courcier 0 51.74000 0 26.73000 1 1 11 11 22
Galaxy Starlight Express Sinead Caffery 0 58.01000 0 31.93000 2 1 8 8 16
Cottonwood Jenna Moxley 0 55.81000 0 32.11000 3 1 6 6 12
Bayley Samantha Hudson-peacock 0 60.23000 4 28.03000 4 1 4 4 8
Medunsa Trick Or Treat Ella Strangways-dixon 0 66.60000 4 29.33000 5 1 3 2 5
Flying Cheyenne Gina Paige Picco 4 58.76000 0.00000 6 0 2 0 2
Chester Molly Gregory Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 8 0.70m PR (Any Pony Rider) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases Saturday 01-Feb-2014  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Ohana Chloé Courcier 0 42.39000 0 22.11000 1 1 12 12 24
Cottonwood Jenna Moxley 0 45.10000 0 26.36000 2 1 9 9 18
Flying Cheyenne Gina Paige Picco 0 47.70000 0 27.28000 3 1 7 7 14
Bayley Samantha Hudson-peacock 0 46.31000 4 24.18000 4 0 5 5 10
Medunsa Trick Or Treat Ella Strangways-dixon 0 50.62000 4 26.48000 5 0 4 3 7
Caught In A Blizzard Paige De Rooy 0 47.14000 4 31.63000 6 0 3 1 4
Galaxy Starlight Express Sinead Caffery 4 51.53000 0.00000 7 0 2 0 2
Chester Molly Gregory Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 

Header


Facebook

Google

Facebook

Contact Us