Print Results
SASJ GRADING & RESULT SHEET for Noordhoek Heritage weekend Show
Show Holding Body Noordhoek Riding Club
Dates Saturday 26-Sep-2015
Sunday 27-Sep-2015
Class 10 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition 0.80m Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Mr Lovejoy Jenna Moxley 0 65.51000 0 37.65000 1 1 9 9 18
Kavalier Josephine Quinlan 0 66.84000 0 37.89000 2 1 6 6 12
Cottonwood Bianca Moxley 0 62.28000 0 38.97000 3 1 4 4 8
Tatooine Jedi Knight Anna Backeberg 0 69.38000 0 43.42000 4 1 2 2 4
Nicky's Mode Cara Jacobson Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 11 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 0.80m Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Mr Lovejoy Jenna Moxley 44 54.46000 0.00000 1 1 9 9 18
Tatooine Jedi Knight Anna Backeberg 44 57.31000 0.00000 2 1 6 6 12
Kavalier Josephine Quinlan 40 63.02000 0.00000 3 0 4 4 8
Cottonwood Bianca Moxley 12 50.88000 0.00000 4 0 2 2 4
Nicky's Mode Cara Jacobson Scratched - 0 0 0
 
Class 12 0.90m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Competition 0.90m Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R75.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Tatooine Treasure Mikaela Bos 0 60.01000 0 34.60000 1 1 9 9 18
Manno Sophie Miszewski 0 59.76000 0 35.75000 2 1 6 6 12
Tayeebah Molly Gregory 0 67.25000 0 38.90000 3 1 4 4 8
El Jamani Prince Regent Tayla Shipper 4 66.26000 0.00000 4 0 2 2 4
Waterside Seahunter Daniel Moore Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 13 0.90m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 0.90m Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R75.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Tatooine Legacy Robyn Salter 44 47.89000 0.00000 1 1 11 11 22
Manno Sophie Miszewski 44 49.37000 0.00000 2 1 8 8 16
Tayeebah Molly Gregory 44 49.94000 0.00000 3 1 6 6 12
El Jamani Prince Regent Tayla Shipper 44 59.66000 0.00000 4 1 4 4 8
Waterside Seahunter Daniel Moore 28 35.01000 0.00000 5 0 3 2 5
Tatooine Treasure Mikaela Bos 12 45.01000 0.00000 6 0 2 0 2
Fantasmic Ella Cheminais 12 54.87000 0.00000 7 0 1 0 1
 
Class 14 1.00m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Competition Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R75.00    3 rd : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Noordhoek Farm Village's Henham Magoo Sinead Caffery 0 63.44000 0 35.48000 1 1 13 13 26
Tatooine Fanta Holly Hayward 0 59.48000 0 35.60000 2 1 10 10 20
Tatooine Legacy Robyn Salter 0 62.97000 0 36.31000 3 1 8 8 16
Leeukloof Bevel Erin Pape 0 64.36000 0 38.88000 4 1 6 6 12
Lane Visa Lauren Ebell 0 61.96000 0 39.22000 5 1 5 4 9
Perfect Impression Ada-Raine Ferguson 0 59.74000 0 40.45000 6 1 4 2 6
Mitsubishi Rivonia Princess Leia Ada-Raine Ferguson 0 65.75000 4 42.99000 7 1 0 0 3
Fantasmic Ella Cheminais 0 65.88000 4 47.35000 8 1 2 0 2
My Rocket Jana Nothnagel Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 15 1.00m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R75.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Tatooine Fanta Holly Hayward 44 46.75000 0.00000 1 1 11 11 22
Noordhoek Farm Village's Henham Magoo Sinead Caffery 44 48.61000 0.00000 2 1 8 8 16
Leeukloof Bevel Erin Pape 44 54.73000 0.00000 3 1 6 6 12
Mitsubishi Rivonia Princess Leia Ada-Raine Ferguson 12 59.95000 0.00000 4 0 4 4 8
Lane Visa Lauren Ebell 0 51.00000 0.00000 5 0 3 2 5
Perfect Impression Ada-Raine Ferguson Retired - 0 0 0
My Rocket Jana Nothnagel Scratched - 0 0 0
 
Class 24 1.10m J/AD Sponsor
Normal Competition 1.10m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R200.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Nacht Musik Tori Coughlan 0 68.71000 0 41.04000 1 1 17 17 34
Supermaster Bert Ouweneel 0 72.63000 0 41.22000 2 1 14 14 28
Chopin (13697) Anna Roberts Antonsson 0 71.43000 0 43.62000 3 1 12 12 24
D360 Split The Bill C Chelsea Duffield 0 75.13000 0 45.19000 4 1 10 10 20
Waterford Lingo Cayla Van Der Merwe 0 65.19000 4 40.98000 5 1 9 8 17
African Tiger Lexie Du Toit 0 65.53000 4 42.37000 6 1 8 6 14
In The Red Carla Van Der Burgh 0 67.72000 4 44.81000 7 1 7 4 11
Motivate Che De Haaff 0 68.43000 8 50.13000 8 1 6 2 8
Southcross Andromeda Dominique Thoenes 4 75.50000 0.00000 9 0 5 0 5
Divine Sunset Csaba Borzon Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Curly 57 Katie Williams Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Earl Of Litchfield Kayla Gilmour Scratched - 0 0 0 0
KnightFrank Knight Frank Bansha Susan Turner Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 25 1.10m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 1.10m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R200.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Divine Sunset Csaba Borzon 0 67.03000 0.00000 1 1 18 18 36
African Tiger Lexie Du Toit 0 74.75000 0.00000 2 1 15 15 30
Chopin (13697) Anna Roberts Antonsson 0 76.95000 0.00000 3 1 13 13 26
Southcross Andromeda Dominique Thoenes 0 81.13000 0.00000 4 1 11 11 22
In The Red Carla Van Der Burgh 0 82.24000 0.00000 5 1 10 9 19
Waterford Lingo Cayla Van Der Merwe 0 82.59000 0.00000 6 1 9 7 16
Nacht Musik Tori Coughlan 4 83.73000 0.00000 7 0 8 5 13
Capital Gazelle Ines Alexandra De Ferry 4 86.53000 0.00000 8 0 7 3 10
D360 Split The Bill C Chelsea Duffield 12 88.76000 0.00000 9 0 6 1 7
Motivate Che De Haaff Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Supermaster Bert Ouweneel Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
KnightFrank Knight Frank Bansha Susan Turner Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Curly 57 Katie Williams Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Earl Of Litchfield Kayla Gilmour Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 26 1.20m J/AD Sponsor
Normal Competition Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R250.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
The Rumour Mill Julie Myrtle 0 59.66000 0 36.86000 1 1 17 17 34
Top Society Katherine Gees 0 63.39000 0 37.43000 2 1 14 14 28
Al Bulli Lauren Pick 0 69.43000 0 39.38000 3 1 12 12 24
Lanyador Megan Cunningham 0 67.34000 0 41.34000 4 1 10 10 20
Voigtskirch Dunmore Hayley Preen 0 68.99000 0 41.82000 5 1 9 8 17
Clarily Nerique Paterson 0 68.34000 0 42.56000 6 1 8 6 14
Capital Gazelle Ines Alexandra De Ferry 0 73.41000 0 54.51000 7 1 7 4 11
Mr Don Juan Nerique Paterson 4 69.96000 0.00000 8 0 0 2 8
Integrity's Promise Amy Vergunst 4 70.77000 0.00000 9 0 5 0 5
Chevignon Wembly's World Tamaryn Burton-moore 4 72.09000 0.00000 10 0 4 0 4
Mr Cum Laude Nerique Paterson 8 70.68000 0.00000 11 0 0 0 3
Dageraads Ebbe Shelby Joubert Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Alzu Omaru Tamaryn Burton-moore Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 27 1.20m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R250.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Lanyador Megan Cunningham 0 67.80000 0.00000 1 1 15 15 30
Voigtskirch Dunmore Hayley Preen 0 68.74000 0.00000 2 1 12 12 24
Mr Cum Laude Nerique Paterson 0 72.12000 0.00000 3 1 10 10 20
Chevignon Wembly's World Tamaryn Burton-moore 0 80.09000 0.00000 4 1 8 8 16
The Rumour Mill Julie Myrtle 4 64.53000 0.00000 5 0 7 6 13
Al Bulli Lauren Pick 4 66.45000 0.00000 6 0 6 4 10
Clarily Nerique Paterson 4 74.43000 0.00000 7 0 0 2 7
Mr Don Juan Nerique Paterson Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Alzu Omaru Tamaryn Burton-moore Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Dageraads Ebbe Shelby Joubert Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Integrity's Promise Amy Vergunst Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 28 1.30m J/AD Sponsor
Normal Competition 1.30m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R300.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Seeis Lanzerotti Olivia Myrtle 0 66.27000 0 38.99000 1 1 8 8 16
Gcs-max's Samba P Astrid Muller 0 68.31000 4 41.92000 2 1 5 5 10
Glam Rock Shannon Greyvenstein 4 72.10000 0.00000 3 0 3 3 6
Burning Bright Jessica Muller Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 29 1.30m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 1.30m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R300.00    2 nd : R200.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Gcs-max's Samba P Astrid Muller 0 68.27000 0.00000 1 1 9 9 18
Glam Rock Shannon Greyvenstein 0 77.77000 0.00000 2 1 6 6 12
Seeis Lanzerotti Olivia Myrtle 4 80.17000 0.00000 3 0 4 4 8
Top Society Katherine Gees 8 89.21000 0.00000 4 0 2 2 4
Burning Bright Jessica Muller Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 30 1.35m AD Sponsor
Normal Competition Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Class results have not been published
 
Class 31 1.35m AD Sponsor
A2 Competition Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Class results have not been published
 
Class 32 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
Normal Competition 0.80m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Galway Emerald So Precious Cate Biggs 0 65.93000 0 37.84000 1 1 8 8 16
Pohlands Conjurer Lance Gibbons 0 70.02000 0 38.49000 2 1 5 5 10
Total Eclipse Hayley Kawalsky 0 75.69000 0 43.59000 3 1 3 3 6
Destiny's Dance Storm Mortensen 8 71.86000 0.00000 4 0 1 1 2
 
Class 33 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
A2 Competition 0.80m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Galway Emerald So Precious Cate Biggs 0 55.88000 0.00000 1 1 7 7 14
Total Eclipse Hayley Kawalsky 4 68.18000 0.00000 2 0 4 4 8
Destiny's Dance Storm Mortensen 4 69.16000 0.00000 3 0 2 2 4
 
Class 34 0.90m J/AD Sponsor
Normal Competition 0.90m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R75.00    3 rd : R50.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Flying Wind Kofi Rosina Silber 0 66.83000 0 38.86000 1 1 20 20 40
Holeshot Cherry Bomb Suzanne Holmes 0 72.02000 0 39.22000 2 1 17 17 34
Chaldean Moira Pnematicatos 0 67.28000 0 40.19000 3 1 15 15 30
Pohlands What-a-game Cheyenne Gibbons 0 69.42000 0 40.46000 4 1 13 13 26
What's Your Case Tanya Schriek 0 66.75000 0 40.72000 5 1 12 11 23
Kahlil Kume Mitchell 0 67.71000 0 42.72000 6 1 11 9 20
Rosco Services Callaho Gallego Jemma Rebecca Berk 0 71.50000 0 45.33000 7 1 10 7 17
Bodenhausen Felucci Natasha Holly Curtis 0 70.45000 0 48.91000 8 1 9 5 14
Saratoga Spirit Of The Dance Tanya Gabel 0 65.97000 4 40.38000 9 1 8 3 11
Csh Nombre Dios Bay 2 Emma Macarthur 0 69.51000 4 41.73000 10 1 7 1 8
Cork Forrest Keren Muller 0 71.05000 4 46.75000 11 1 6 0 6
Rahkee Michaela Stewart 0 64.38000 4 52.13000 12 1 5 0 5
Casanova's Love Anna Roberts Antonsson 0 71.01000 8 49.34000 13 1 4 0 4
Cleo Tara Fisher 0 64.00000 102 0.00000 14 1 3 0 3
Kilshane Liffy Tanja Sellick 4 69.80000 0.00000 15 0 2 0 2
Kazahkstan John - Vince Markram 4 80.61000 0.00000 16 0 1 0 1
Daybreak Tamaryn Burton-moore Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Holden Julie Lustgarten Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 35 0.90m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 0.90m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R75.00    3 rd : R50.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Pohlands What-a-game Cheyenne Gibbons 0 56.49000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Equibox Drum Tattoo Tanja Sellick 0 58.83000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Holeshot Cherry Bomb Suzanne Holmes 0 60.43000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
What's Your Case Tanya Schriek 0 62.01000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Cork Forrest Keren Muller 0 62.07000 0.00000 5 1 12 11 23
Kazahkstan John - Vince Markram 0 66.97000 0.00000 6 1 11 9 20
Flying Wind Kofi Rosina Silber 4 54.21000 0.00000 7 0 10 7 17
Rahkee Michaela Stewart 4 55.19000 0.00000 8 0 9 5 14
Kilshane Liffy Tanja Sellick 4 60.41000 0.00000 9 0 0 3 11
Kahlil Kume Mitchell 4 62.37000 0.00000 10 0 7 1 8
Pohlands Conjurer Lance Gibbons 4 66.29000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Saratoga Spirit Of The Dance Tanya Gabel 8 58.11000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Chaldean Moira Pnematicatos 8 59.84000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Csh Nombre Dios Bay 2 Emma Macarthur 8 61.02000 0.00000 14 0 3 0 3
Casanova's Love Anna Roberts Antonsson 8 72.52000 0.00000 15 0 2 0 2
Portofino Keren Muller Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Holden Julie Lustgarten Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Daybreak Tamaryn Burton-moore Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Cleo Tara Fisher Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 36 1.00m J/AD Sponsor
Normal Competition 1.00m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R100.00    3 rd : R75.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Kuda Insurance Callaho Legante Belinda Anne Haytread 0 69.05000 0 39.72000 1 1 20 20 40
Equibox Drum Tattoo Tanja Sellick 0 65.24000 0 40.41000 2 1 17 17 34
Pohlands Willowbrook Lexi Spaltman 0 62.97000 0 41.34000 3 1 15 15 30
Beauty Van De Pannenberg Hoeve BIANCA Diem 0 73.73000 0 48.92000 4 1 13 13 26
Double Platinum Kendal Wampach 0 71.31000 4 44.83000 5 1 12 11 23
Rendements Souvernier Helene De Heer Kloots 0 76.72000 4 49.26000 6 1 11 9 20
Immense Ami - Louise Williams* 0 76.48000 101 0.00000 7 1 10 7 17
Capital Amanda Lisa Spies 4 69.02000 0.00000 8 0 9 5 14
Restless Spirit Caitlin Moyle 4 69.83000 0.00000 9 0 8 3 11
Voightskirch Nobleman Natalie Vercuiel 4 73.32000 0.00000 10 0 7 1 8
Alfonso Tshokpa Benjamin Pegon 4 74.54000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Capital Dubai Alexandra Lorenz 4 85.71000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Chessy Cass Kimberly Cunningham 8 61.63000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Kuda Insurance English Garden Belinda Anne Haytread 8 68.99000 0.00000 14 0 0 0 3
Franlaren Lord Lincoln Chelsea Catherine Richard 8 72.28000 0.00000 15 0 2 0 2
Happy Thoughts Lara Savannah Sebesteny 8 75.51000 0.00000 16 0 1 0 1
Goldmark Sienna Chelsea Gelling 20 89.08000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Idl Avanté Giselle Hutchings Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Portofino Keren Muller Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 37 1.00m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 1.00m Sunday 27-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R150.00    2 nd : R100.00    3 rd : R75.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Chessy Cass Kimberly Cunningham 0 50.69000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Kuda Insurance Callaho Legante Belinda Anne Haytread 0 57.66000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Voightskirch Nobleman Natalie Vercuiel 0 59.72000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Beauty Van De Pannenberg Hoeve BIANCA Diem 0 61.07000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Happy Thoughts Lara Savannah Sebesteny 0 61.85000 0.00000 5 1 12 11 23
Restless Spirit Caitlin Moyle 0 63.29000 0.00000 6 1 11 9 20
Goldmark Sienna Chelsea Gelling 0 64.95000 0.00000 7 1 10 7 17
Double Platinum Kendal Wampach 0 67.43000 0.00000 8 1 9 5 14
Capital Dubai Alexandra Lorenz 0 69.18000 0.00000 9 1 8 3 11
Rendements Souvernier Helene De Heer Kloots 0 69.39000 0.00000 10 1 7 1 8
Alfonso Tshokpa Benjamin Pegon 4 61.28000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Kuda Insurance English Garden Belinda Anne Haytread 4 61.71000 0.00000 12 0 0 0 5
Pohlands Willowbrook Lexi Spaltman 4 64.17000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Franlaren Lord Lincoln Chelsea Catherine Richard 4 67.16000 0.00000 14 0 3 0 3
Capital Amanda Lisa Spies 4 70.48000 0.00000 15 0 2 0 2
Rosco Services Callaho Gallego Jemma Rebecca Berk 4 73.74000 0.00000 16 0 1 0 1
Bodenhausen Felucci Natasha Holly Curtis 4 79.87000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Immense Ami - Louise Williams* Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Idl Avanté Giselle Hutchings Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 4 60 cm (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition 60 cm Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Harmonie Ywer Genevieve Vogt 0 71.00000 0 40.11000 1 1 33 33 66
Bachami Amy Carr 0 62.00000 0 40.43000 2 1 24 24 48
Lane Timberlake Leya Klein 0 76.28000 0 43.00000 3 1 18 18 36
Lane Diamond Kathleen Beachy Head 0 76.00000 0 44.14000 4 1 12 12 24
Insurgent Mary-Ann Hubbard 0 85.00000 0 55.90000 5 1 9 6 15
Lane Terk Ella Holyoake 0 77.00000 100 0.00000 6 1 6 0 6
Tatooine Tandathu Laina Weiss Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 5 60 cm (Recreational) Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 60 cm Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Bachami Amy Carr 44 51.93000 0.00000 1 1 39 39 78
Lane Terk Ella Holyoake 44 58.87000 0.00000 2 1 30 30 60
Lane Timberlake Leya Klein 44 59.10000 0.00000 3 1 24 24 48
Chester Claire Cuthill 44 60.40000 0.00000 4 1 18 18 36
Jahan El Sayad Lesley Jones 44 66.93000 0.00000 5 1 15 12 27
Forest Falcon Gabriella Leighton 44 71.60000 0.00000 6 1 12 6 18
Hello Quality Jump Jet Cassidy Clarke 44 81.95000 0.00000 7 1 9 0 9
Tatooine Tandathu Laina Weiss 36 61.84000 0.00000 8 0 6 0 6
Lane Diamond Kathleen Beachy Head 32 84.04000 0.00000 9 0 3 0 3
 
Class 6 0.70m (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition 0.70m Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Hot Chocolate Hannah Eia 0 64.50000 0 43.69000 1 1 17 17 34
Tatooine Umoya Grace Quinlan 0 64.40000 0 44.30000 2 1 14 14 28
Tremalyn Crissi Van Eeden 0 72.28000 0 44.79000 3 1 12 12 24
Chester Claire Cuthill 0 75.21000 0 47.35000 4 1 10 10 20
Jahan El Sayad Lesley Jones 0 74.34000 0 48.02000 5 1 9 8 17
Lane Changingoftheguard Pretty Mcetywa 4 72.48000 0.00000 6 0 8 6 14
Forest Falcon Gabriella Leighton 4 74.81000 0.00000 7 0 7 4 11
Jintara Julia Spolander 4 77.97000 0.00000 8 0 6 2 8
Shimmering Flame Belinda Anne Haytread 4 88.53000 0.00000 9 0 5 0 5
Bon Ami Susan Zoltner-forbes 4 89.57000 0.00000 10 0 4 0 4
Zak Mary-Ann Hubbard 9 105.09000 0.00000 11 0 3 0 3
Shadowfax Sky Alexandra Turner Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Hello Quality Jump Jet Cassidy Clarke Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 7 0.70m (Recreational) Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 0.70m Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Hot Chocolate Hannah Eia 44 52.74000 0.00000 1 1 17 17 34
Tatooine Umoya Grace Quinlan 44 59.55000 0.00000 2 1 14 14 28
Current Line Claire Thoraval 44 67.43000 0.00000 3 1 12 12 24
Tremalyn Crissi Van Eeden 44 67.79000 0.00000 4 1 10 10 20
Shimmering Flame Belinda Anne Haytread 44 67.85000 0.00000 5 1 9 8 17
Shadowfax Sky Alexandra Turner 44 70.78000 0.00000 6 1 8 6 14
Ice Tiger Lindsey Wynne 44 72.72000 0.00000 7 1 7 4 11
Jintara Julia Spolander 32 69.53000 0.00000 8 0 6 2 8
Harmonie Ywer Genevieve Vogt 12 56.33000 0.00000 9 0 5 0 5
Bay Of Beauty Patricia Godsiff-williams 12 68.10000 0.00000 10 0 4 0 4
Zak Mary-Ann Hubbard 11 88.83000 0.00000 11 0 3 0 3
Bon Ami Susan Zoltner-forbes 9 98.33000 0.00000 12 0 2 0 2
Lane Changingoftheguard Pretty Mcetywa 5 60.39000 0.00000 13 0 1 0 1
 
Class 8 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition 0.80m Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Tatooine Billabong Tuscany Manas 0 61.52000 0 38.17000 1 1 20 20 40
Road To Reason Belinda Anne Haytread 0 71.73000 0 41.28000 2 1 17 17 34
Current Line Claire Thoraval 0 72.15000 0 45.35000 3 1 15 15 30
Ice Tiger Lindsey Wynne 0 73.34000 0 48.78000 4 1 13 13 26
Bay Of Beauty Patricia Godsiff-williams 0 74.58000 0 50.77000 5 1 12 11 23
Young Money Giselle Hutchings 0 78.61000 0 54.31000 6 1 11 9 20
African Prides Triumph Tamaryn Burton-moore 0 83.20000 0 56.37000 7 1 10 7 17
Callaho For Fusion Tamaryn Burton-moore 0 84.39000 0 61.77000 8 1 0 5 14
Jean Roi Clinton De La Hunt 0 73.53000 4 44.80000 9 1 8 3 11
Pohlands Call Me Lauren Ebell 4 65.18000 0.00000 10 0 7 1 8
Royal Insignia Mikaela Bos 4 67.87000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy 4 69.01000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Assessment Csaba Borzon 4 77.60000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Painted Luna Piena Cheyenne Gibbons 12 68.08000 0.00000 14 0 3 0 3
Kazahkstan John - Vince Markram Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Great Gambler Lauren Davison Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 9 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 0.80m Saturday 26-Sep-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Tatooine Billabong Tuscany Manas 44 51.18000 0.00000 1 1 17 17 34
Road To Reason Belinda Anne Haytread 44 53.60000 0.00000 2 1 14 14 28
Assessment Csaba Borzon 44 56.97000 0.00000 3 1 12 12 24
Pohlands Call Me Lauren Ebell 44 58.43000 0.00000 4 1 10 10 20
Painted Luna Piena Cheyenne Gibbons 44 60.00000 0.00000 5 1 9 8 17
Royal Insignia Mikaela Bos 44 64.45000 0.00000 6 1 8 6 14
Kazahkstan John - Vince Markram 39 90.94000 0.00000 7 0 7 4 11
African Prides Triumph Tamaryn Burton-moore 36 84.29000 0.00000 8 0 6 2 8
Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy 12 69.80000 0.00000 9 0 5 0 5
Young Money Giselle Hutchings 12 74.27000 0.00000 10 0 4 0 4
Jean Roi Clinton De La Hunt Eliminated - 0 0 0
Great Gambler Lauren Davison Scratched - 0 0 0
Callaho For Fusion Tamaryn Burton-moore Scratched - 0 0 0
 

Header


Facebook

Google

Facebook

Contact Us