Print Results
SASJ GRADING & RESULT SHEET for Noordhoek Winter Show
Show Holding Body Noordhoek Riding Club
Dates Saturday 08-Jun-2019
Class 1 0.90m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Competition 0.90m Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Cupid's Secret Arrow Rebecca Hudson-peacock 0 55.31000 0 38.22000 1 1 14 14 28
Trevan Animation Mimi-Grace Markram 0 61.50000 0 43.12000 2 1 11 11 22
Mampro Cool Alley Elspeth Walton 0 61.22000 0 44.36000 3 1 9 9 18
Edito Flight Of Venus Daniel Beddow 0 57.02000 4 444.61000 4 1 7 7 14
Desert Rhapsody Tanja Luechinger 4 58.72000 0.00000 5 0 6 6 12
Say Geronimo Samira Luechinger 4 59.53000 0.00000 6 0 5 5 10
Chester Indianna Marais 4 72.75000 0.00000 7 0 4 4 8
Lipizza Torretto Sahara Kyla-Rose Tabraham 8 57.57000 0.00000 8 0 3 3 6
Bachami Kristen Haarhoff 12 74.19000 0.00000 9 0 2 2 4
Tayeebah Lulu Pickering Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 10 1.30m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 10 with joker (Total 65) Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R200.00    2 nd : R150.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Capital Italian Stallion Roger Hessen 58 68.82000 0.00000 1 0 10 10 20
Kuda Insurance Callaho Filipe Daniela Smit 46 65.35000 0.00000 2 0 7 7 14
Callaho Fiesta Daniela Smit 18 66.34000 0.00000 3 0 5 5 10
Knight Frank Wild Heart Damian Stevens Scratched - 0 0 0
Gcs-max's Samba P Astrid Muller Scratched - 0 0 0
Voigtskirch Dunmore Hayley Preen Scratched - 0 0 0
 
Class 100 1.40m AD Sponsor
Accumulator 10 with joker (Total 65) 1.40m Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
The Royal Horse Glam Rock Shannon Greyvenstein Scratched - 0 0 0
 
Class 11 0.90m J/AD Sponsor
Competition 0.90m Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R100.00    3 rd : R80.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Dicardo S Clinton De La Hunt 0 59.63000 0 38.65000 1 1 20 20 40
Royal Insignia Mikaela Bos 0 60.26000 0 39.08000 2 1 17 17 34
Triple Distilled Jessica Nix 0 71.09000 0 42.73000 3 1 15 15 30
Money Penny Nikki Thurgood* 0 70.24000 0 44.17000 4 1 13 13 26
Goldmark Palermo Johanna Dornier 0 64.32000 0 44.98000 5 1 12 12 24
Neuland Scarlet Brendan Silen 0 70.35000 0 49.63000 6 1 11 11 22
Edito She's Like The Wind Cheyenne Gibbons 0 62.66000 4 32.91000 7 1 10 10 20
Orion's Star Jorja Wannerton-brown 0 69.08000 4 41.56000 8 1 9 9 18
Kilshane Pettigo Ally Le Gonidec 4 61.35000 0.00000 9 0 8 8 16
Brandenburg Sun Burst Terima Marais 4 63.16000 0.00000 10 0 7 7 14
Burn It Like Beckham Hana Parfett 4 66.62000 0.00000 11 0 6 6 12
African Appeal Rosie De Jager 4 73.12000 0.00000 12 0 5 5 10
Mountain Of Bronze Melanie Garthwaite 4 80.29000 0.00000 13 0 4 4 8
Hart Claire Thoraval 8 64.87000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
Topline Yodac Lisa-Marie Le Cok Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Capital Hillcrest Clinton De La Hunt Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
High Time Natalie De Wet Kzn Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 12 0.90m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 10 with joker (Total 65) 0.90m Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R100.00    3 rd : R80.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Edito She's Like The Wind Cheyenne Gibbons 65 55.10000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Money Penny Nikki Thurgood* 65 59.19000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Royal Insignia Mikaela Bos 65 60.85000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Kilshane Pettigo Ally Le Gonidec 65 62.73000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Goldmark Palermo Johanna Dornier 65 66.70000 0.00000 5 1 12 12 24
Mountain Of Bronze Melanie Garthwaite 65 73.26000 0.00000 6 1 11 11 22
Neuland Scarlet Brendan Silen 65 73.97000 0.00000 7 1 10 10 20
Capital Hillcrest Clinton De La Hunt 62 59.99000 0.00000 8 0 9 9 18
Hart Claire Thoraval 51 83.79000 0.00000 9 0 8 8 16
African Appeal Rosie De Jager 49 83.71000 0.00000 10 0 7 7 14
Brandenburg Sun Burst Terima Marais 21 83.74000 0.00000 11 0 6 6 12
Burn It Like Beckham Hana Parfett Eliminated - 0 0 0
Topline Yodac Lisa-Marie Le Cok Eliminated - 0 0 0
Nicky's Mode Alexandra Turner Eliminated - 0 0 0
Orion's Star Jorja Wannerton-brown Eliminated - 0 0 0
Southcross China Hobgoblin Inge Silen Scratched - 0 0 0
High Time Natalie De Wet Kzn Scratched - 0 0 0
 
Class 13 1.00m J/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.00m Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R170.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R80.00    5 th : R50.00    6 th : R50.00    7 th : R50.00    8 th : R50.00    9 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Robinson Crusoe Kaitlyn Faulkner 0 59.88000 0 34.69000 1 1 20 20 40
Winter Legend Shannon Watt 0 59.87000 0 36.14000 2 1 17 17 34
Coco De Mer Kara Olivier 0 61.73000 0 36.53000 3 1 15 15 30
Callaho Con Carino Morgan Jacobs 0 69.64000 0 36.59000 4 1 13 13 26
Neuland Santiago Suzanne Borzon 0 57.30000 0 37.62000 5 1 12 12 24
Duneside Malik Deane Strydom 0 61.21000 0 39.21000 6 1 11 11 22
Painted Cape Whisper Chloe Altmann 0 57.21000 0 39.39000 7 1 10 10 20
Mampro Infatuation Kerry Durston 0 56.98000 0 39.41000 8 1 9 9 18
Waterford Lingo Cayla Van Der Merwe 0 65.41000 0 42.11000 9 1 8 8 16
Young Money Giselle Hutchings 0 59.43000 0 42.78000 10 1 7 7 14
Nicky's Mode Alexandra Turner 0 61.14000 0 42.87000 11 1 6 6 12
Seeis La La Toya Katherine Gees 0 62.71000 0 44.20000 12 1 5 5 10
Rebel Fighter Michaela Stewart 0 69.09000 0 45.45000 13 1 4 4 8
Callaho Con Carlos Tamryn Heydenrych 0 70.57000 0 47.70000 14 1 3 3 6
Lady Tori Dawn Sholto-douglas 0 57.42000 4 38.08000 15 1 2 2 4
Böckmann Seeis Avard Camilla Smith 0 61.47000 4 41.73000 16 1 1 1 2
Running Back Nicola Viljoen 0 66.82000 4 42.25000 17 1 0 0 0
Seattle Indian Chelsea Gelling 4 57.60000 0.00000 18 0 0 0 0
Edito Singita Chloe Romano 4 59.92000 0.00000 19 0 0 0 0
Equibox Drum Tattoo Katie Bennett 4 62.65000 0.00000 20 0 0 0 0
Hincapie Kayley Leverton 4 62.77000 0.00000 21 0 0 0 0
Vanree De Niro Kerry Durston 4 63.82000 0.00000 22 0 0 0 0
Vaderlandsche Gold Beauty Alexa Knight 4 65.24000 0.00000 23 0 0 0 0
Branic Cassandra Stephanie Ferrigno 4 67.05000 0.00000 24 0 0 0 0
The Royal Horse Sirius Shannon Greyvenstein 4 67.56000 0.00000 25 0 0 0 0
Basilik Linda Nordling 4 73.72000 0.00000 26 0 0 0 0
Tiger Tim Amy Carr 8 58.99000 0.00000 27 0 0 0 0
Biba Shannon Greyvenstein 8 70.04000 0.00000 28 0 0 0 0
Westchester Julie Ward 8 71.95000 0.00000 29 0 0 0 0
Enca Cellehof Diva Nadia Sadler Scratched - 0 0 0 0
David's Dynasty Katherine Gees Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Usain Jenna Moxley Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Dash Off Nicola Louw Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Callaho Landino Alexandra Miszewski Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Conchita M Sophie Miszewski Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Southcross China Hobgoblin Inge Silen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 14 1.00m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 10 with joker (Total 65) 1.00m Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R170.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R80.00    5 th : R50.00    6 th : R50.00    7 th : R50.00    8 th : R50.00    9 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Robinson Crusoe Kaitlyn Faulkner 65 52.04000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Neuland Santiago Suzanne Borzon 65 54.85000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Painted Cape Whisper Chloe Altmann 65 56.08000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Coco De Mer Kara Olivier 65 56.15000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Running Back Nicola Viljoen 65 56.47000 0.00000 5 1 12 12 24
Westchester Julie Ward 65 57.18000 0.00000 6 1 11 11 22
David's Dynasty Katherine Gees 65 59.70000 0.00000 7 1 10 10 20
Seeis La La Toya Katherine Gees 65 59.90000 0.00000 8 1 9 9 18
Callaho Con Carlos Tamryn Heydenrych 65 60.34000 0.00000 9 1 8 8 16
Callaho Con Carino Morgan Jacobs 65 63.55000 0.00000 10 1 7 7 14
Vaderlandsche Gold Beauty Alexa Knight 65 66.02000 0.00000 11 1 6 6 12
Rebel Fighter Michaela Stewart 65 70.61000 0.00000 12 1 5 5 10
Vanree De Niro Kerry Durston 62 62.04000 0.00000 13 0 4 4 8
Triple Distilled Jessica Nix 62 64.35000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
Biba Shannon Greyvenstein 61 72.25000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
Mampro Infatuation Kerry Durston 60 60.29000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
The Royal Horse Sirius Shannon Greyvenstein 60 69.56000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Basilik Linda Nordling 60 70.60000 0.00000 18 0 0 0 0
Duneside Malik Deane Strydom 58 72.37000 0.00000 19 0 0 0 0
Branic Cassandra Stephanie Ferrigno 56 61.94000 0.00000 20 0 0 0 0
Edito Singita Chloe Romano 52 62.55000 0.00000 21 0 0 0 0
Equibox Drum Tattoo Katie Bennett 51 74.08000 0.00000 22 0 0 0 0
Waterford Lingo Cayla Van Der Merwe 51 81.55000 0.00000 23 0 0 0 0
Hincapie Kayley Leverton 25 52.73000 0.00000 24 0 0 0 0
Lady Tori Dawn Sholto-douglas 25 54.21000 0.00000 25 0 0 0 0
Winter Legend Shannon Watt 25 57.68000 0.00000 26 0 0 0 0
Seattle Indian Chelsea Gelling 25 61.35000 0.00000 27 0 0 0 0
Dicardo S Clinton De La Hunt 23 63.78000 0.00000 28 0 0 0 0
Young Money Giselle Hutchings 21 76.17000 0.00000 29 0 0 0 0
Böckmann Seeis Avard Camilla Smith 20 61.87000 0.00000 30 0 0 0 0
Tiger Tim Amy Carr Eliminated - 0 0 0
Enca Cellehof Diva Nadia Sadler Scratched - 0 0 0
Usain Jenna Moxley Scratched - 0 0 0
Dash Off Nicola Louw Scratched - 0 0 0
Callaho Landino Alexandra Miszewski Scratched - 0 0 0
Conchita M Sophie Miszewski Scratched - 0 0 0
 
Class 2 1.00m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Competition Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Ebb & Flow Desert Blitz Ella Murphy 0 57.10000 0.00000 1 1 8 8 16
Assegai Reward Katie Bennett 0 60.01000 101 0.00000 2 1 5 5 10
Trevan Animation Mimi-Grace Markram 4 60.90000 0.00000 3 0 2 2 4
Edito Torwood Omega Daniel Beddow 8 54.69000 0.00000 4 0 0 0 0
 
Class 3 0.90m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Accumulator 10 with joker (Total 65) 0.90m Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Lipizza Torretto Sahara Kyla-Rose Tabraham 65 61.58000 0.00000 1 1 13 13 26
Edito Flight Of Venus Daniel Beddow 65 64.58000 0.00000 2 1 10 10 20
Bachami Kristen Haarhoff 60 81.08000 0.00000 3 0 8 8 16
Tayeebah Lulu Pickering 55 59.07000 0.00000 4 0 6 6 12
Chester Indianna Marais 55 62.14000 0.00000 5 0 5 5 10
Desert Rhapsody Tanja Luechinger 55 64.19000 0.00000 6 0 4 4 8
Cupid's Secret Arrow Rebecca Hudson-peacock 25 63.25000 0.00000 7 0 3 3 6
Mampro Cool Alley Elspeth Walton Eliminated - 0 0 0
Say Geronimo Samira Luechinger Scratched - 0 0 0
 
Class 4 1.00m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Accumulator 10 with joker (Total 65) Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Edito Torwood Omega Daniel Beddow 65 63.79000 0.00000 1 1 6 6 12
Assegai Reward Katie Bennett 53 60.80000 0.00000 2 0 3 3 6
Ebb & Flow Desert Blitz Ella Murphy 25 63.34000 0.00000 3 0 1 1 2
 
Class 5 1.10m J/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.10m Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R170.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R80.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Aktie Chloe May Van Til 0 61.71000 0 37.68000 1 1 18 18 36
American Fantasy Abigail Stables 0 58.78000 0 39.63000 2 1 15 15 30
Rivendell Saffron Sara Bisson 0 61.71000 0 40.28000 3 1 13 13 26
Edito Eagles Corronation Mandy Mason 0 64.05000 0 44.65000 4 1 11 11 22
Cordova's Weltmeyer Colorado David Van Der Byl 0 61.26000 4 35.55000 5 1 10 10 20
Callaho Manuella Molly Gregory 0 60.35000 8 44.25000 6 1 9 9 18
Mr Cum Laude Michaela Stewart 4 58.92000 0.00000 7 0 8 8 16
Wild Kodiak Merri Spratley 4 60.22000 0.00000 8 0 7 7 14
Nueland Amazing Grace Angela Le Gonidec 4 60.60000 0.00000 9 0 6 6 12
Callaho Allegra Mandy Mason 4 61.45000 0.00000 10 0 5 5 10
L'amoure Janine Chanarin 4 61.61000 0.00000 11 0 4 4 8
Camira Kimberly Cunningham 4 62.80000 0.00000 12 0 3 3 6
Equibox Tellmemore Chris Gore 4 64.51000 0.00000 13 0 2 2 4
Cordova's Awesome Aaron David Van Der Byl 8 62.22000 0.00000 14 0 1 1 2
 
Class 6 1.10m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 10 with joker (Total 65) Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R170.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R80.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Cordova's Weltmeyer Colorado David Van Der Byl 65 56.13000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Cordova's Awesome Aaron David Van Der Byl 65 57.63000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Nueland Amazing Grace Angela Le Gonidec 65 58.48000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Callaho Allegra Mandy Mason 65 59.55000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Aktie Chloe May Van Til 65 61.93000 0.00000 5 1 12 12 24
Callaho Manuella Molly Gregory 60 67.22000 0.00000 6 0 11 11 22
Camira Kimberly Cunningham 45 65.41000 0.00000 7 0 10 10 20
Optimus Prime Nikki Thurgood* 40 69.16000 0.00000 8 0 9 9 18
Edito Eagles Corronation Mandy Mason 35 65.47000 0.00000 9 0 8 8 16
American Fantasy Abigail Stables 25 61.65000 0.00000 10 0 7 7 14
L'amoure Janine Chanarin 25 63.03000 0.00000 11 0 6 6 12
Mr Cum Laude Michaela Stewart 25 63.95000 0.00000 12 0 5 5 10
Equibox Tellmemore Chris Gore 22 75.31000 0.00000 13 0 4 4 8
Rivendell Saffron Sara Bisson Retired - 0 0 0
Wild Kodiak Merri Spratley Scratched - 0 0 0
Sundays Best Sarah Ebell Scratched - 0 0 0
 
Class 7 1.20m J/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.20m Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R180.00    2 nd : R130.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Dageraad Unwa Kimberly Cunningham 0 63.15000 0 42.52000 1 1 16 16 32
African Tiger Lexie Du Toit 0 61.41000 0 43.04000 2 1 13 13 26
Radio Star Inge Silen 0 64.80000 0 43.21000 3 1 11 11 22
Hello Quality Jump Jet Cassidy Clarke 0 59.55000 4 44.01000 4 1 9 9 18
Equibox Tchutara Chiara Ella Strangways-dixon 4 57.81000 0.00000 5 0 8 8 16
Equibox Callaho's Aline Du Reverdy Ella Strangways-dixon 4 59.26000 0.00000 6 0 7 7 14
Optimus Prime Nikki Thurgood* 4 62.11000 0.00000 7 0 6 6 12
Nacht Musik Daniela Smit 8 75.15000 0.00000 8 0 5 5 10
Equibox Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy 12 59.80000 0.00000 9 0 4 4 8
Helderfontein Empire Zoe Holbrow Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Luna Damian Stevens Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Sundays Best Sarah Ebell Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 8 1.20m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 10 with joker (Total 65) Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R180.00    2 nd : R130.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Franlaren Lord Lincoln Saskia Ten Siethoff 65 64.09000 0.00000 1 1 16 16 32
Dageraad Unwa Kimberly Cunningham 65 64.09000 0.00000 1 1 16 16 32
Hello Quality Jump Jet Cassidy Clarke 63 66.18000 0.00000 2 0 13 13 26
Nacht Musik Daniela Smit 60 63.78000 0.00000 3 0 11 11 22
Equibox Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy 59 63.96000 0.00000 4 0 9 9 18
African Tiger Lexie Du Toit 47 66.38000 0.00000 5 0 8 8 16
Equibox Tchutara Chiara Ella Strangways-dixon 25 59.99000 0.00000 6 0 7 7 14
Equibox Callaho's Aline Du Reverdy Ella Strangways-dixon 24 64.20000 0.00000 7 0 6 6 12
Radio Star Inge Silen 13 68.16000 0.00000 8 0 5 5 10
Helderfontein Empire Zoe Holbrow Eliminated - 0 0 0
Luna Damian Stevens Scratched - 0 0 0
Callaho Lorado Paul Garlicki Scratched - 0 0 0
 
Class 9 1.30m J/AD Sponsor
Competition Saturday 08-Jun-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R200.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Franlaren Lord Lincoln Saskia Ten Siethoff 0 61.74000 0.00000 1 1 13 13 26
Kuda Insurance Callaho Filipe Daniela Smit 0 61.94000 0 41.88000 2 1 10 10 20
Callaho Fiesta Daniela Smit 4 63.78000 0 44.24000 3 0 8 8 16
Capital Italian Stallion Roger Hessen 13 80.41000 0.00000 4 0 6 6 12
The Royal Horse Glam Rock Shannon Greyvenstein Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Knight Frank Wild Heart Damian Stevens Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Gcs-max's Samba P Astrid Muller Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Voigtskirch Dunmore Hayley Preen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Callaho Lorado Paul Garlicki Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 

Header


Facebook

Google

Facebook

Contact Us