Print Results
SASJ GRADING & RESULT SHEET for Western Cape Junior and Youth Champs
Show Holding Body Noordhoek Riding Club
Dates Saturday 19-Oct-2019
Sunday 20-Oct-2019
Class 1 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition 0.80m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R100.00    3 rd : R80.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Sunshine Hannah Nebe 0 54.61000 0 32.30000 1 0 15 15 30
Guardian Of Equity Zara Viana 0 55.41000 0 34.48000 2 0 12 12 24
Equibox Silver Streamer Paige De Rooy 0 63.90000 0 37.47000 3 0 10 10 20
Callaho Mon Cherie Jamie Behrens 0 61.95000 0 38.64000 4 0 8 8 16
Nulli Secundus Gabriella Vosloo 0 66.37000 0 44.96000 5 0 7 7 14
Eagle's Capellini Ella Strangways-dixon 0 66.23000 0 45.98000 6 0 6 6 12
Rodeo Spin Emma Bosman 0 57.07000 0 46.00000 7 0 5 5 10
Sublime Emblem Megan Chaloner 4 61.75000 0.00000 8 0 4 4 8
Lucido Kamva Sikali 4 61.94000 0.00000 9 0 3 3 6
Callador Concorde Nicolette Weidemann 4 69.98000 0.00000 10 0 2 2 4
Penbritte's Coslo Megan Cunningham 4 73.08000 0.00000 11 0 1 1 2
 
Class 10 1.20m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 1.20m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R200.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Callaho Conrado Samantha Hardcastle 0 69.17000 0.00000 1 1 14 14 28
Finzo Van Den Ham Kara Olivier 0 77.04000 0.00000 2 1 11 11 22
Luna Sanne Klaassen 4 67.30000 0.00000 3 0 9 9 18
Gledsmuir's Red Ivory Thomas Van Rijckevorsel 4 70.70000 0.00000 4 0 7 7 14
Cayenne S Jessica Cheminais 4 84.58000 0.00000 5 0 6 6 12
Generation X Cameron Patrick 8 72.67000 0.00000 6 0 5 5 10
Casilla L Mikaela Bos 8 75.75000 0.00000 7 0 4 4 8
Equibox Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy 8 76.39000 0.00000 8 0 3 3 6
Al Bulli Maarten Slabber 12 72.46000 0.00000 9 0 2 2 4
Camira Kimberly Cunningham 12 82.66000 0.00000 10 0 1 1 2
 
Class 11 1.30m J/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.30m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R250.00    2 nd : R200.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R80.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Dare To Be Du Jour Sanne Klaassen 0 65.03000 0 38.30000 1 1 17 17 34
Voigtskirch Dunmore Hayley Preen 0 67.27000 0 39.18000 2 1 14 14 28
Coltera Puck Klaassen 0 67.02000 0 41.33000 3 1 12 12 24
Edito Calvaro S Daniel Moore 0 70.16000 4 41.27000 4 1 10 10 20
Franlaren Lord Lincoln Saskia Ten Siethoff 4 67.03000 0.00000 5 0 9 9 18
Chanel Sanne Klaassen 4 67.77000 0.00000 6 0 8 8 16
Capital Conartist Caitlin Moyle 4 68.33000 0.00000 7 0 7 7 14
Mampro Lobo Robyn Salter 4 72.35000 0.00000 8 0 6 6 12
Vigo Dh Z Puck Klaassen 8 95.40000 0.00000 9 0 5 5 10
O'love Megan Cunningham 13 84.34000 0.00000 10 0 4 4 8
Ebb and Flow Whimsical Gal Carah Callaghan 16 72.32000 0.00000 11 0 3 3 6
Cosmopolitan Caitlin Eagar Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Equibox Callaho's Aline Du Reverdy Ella Strangways-dixon Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 12 1.30m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 1.30m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R250.00    2 nd : R200.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Cosmopolitan Caitlin Eagar 0 77.97000 0.00000 1 1 16 16 32
O'love Megan Cunningham 0 78.92000 0.00000 2 1 13 13 26
Voigtskirch Dunmore Hayley Preen 4 63.81000 0.00000 3 0 11 11 22
Vigo Dh Z Puck Klaassen 4 71.16000 0.00000 4 0 9 9 18
Equibox Callaho's Aline Du Reverdy Ella Strangways-dixon 4 77.82000 0.00000 5 0 8 8 16
Coltera Puck Klaassen 4 82.35000 0.00000 6 0 7 7 14
Mampro Lobo Robyn Salter 4 85.77000 0.00000 7 0 6 6 12
Franlaren Lord Lincoln Saskia Ten Siethoff 8 76.67000 0.00000 8 0 5 5 10
Ebb and Flow Whimsical Gal Carah Callaghan 8 77.19000 0.00000 9 0 4 4 8
Dare To Be Du Jour Sanne Klaassen Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Chanel Sanne Klaassen Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Edito Calvaro S Daniel Moore Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 13 1.10m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 1.10m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R180.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R80.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
A Spot Of Elegance Stud's Callaho Georgina Jamie Behrens 44 44.86000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Mampro Infatuation Robyn Salter 44 45.01000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Consort Candice Behrens 44 46.82000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Robinson Crusoe Kaitlyn Faulkner 44 47.03000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
King's Of War Amy Hodgkinson 44 47.96000 0.00000 5 1 12 12 24
Conchita M Sophie Miszewski 44 49.20000 0.00000 6 1 11 11 22
A A N Equine Rathmor Cappucino Jessica Cheminais 44 50.88000 0.00000 7 1 10 10 20
Bluebell Samantha De Villiers 44 51.64000 0.00000 8 1 9 9 18
Bokertov Kiss N Tell Josephine Quinlan 44 52.72000 0.00000 9 1 8 8 16
Coco De Mer Kara Olivier 44 52.82000 0.00000 10 1 7 7 14
Pohlands Mia Grace Quinlan 44 54.61000 0.00000 11 1 6 6 12
Hey Mistah Laela Masson 44 54.79000 0.00000 12 1 5 5 10
Rebel Fighter Michaela Stewart 44 57.97000 0.00000 13 1 4 4 8
Gemmology Nicola Moodie 35 53.75000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
My Gr8 Fox Alexa Murray 12 49.43000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
South Cross Pastel Lila Theunissen 12 52.65000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
Mr Cum Laude Michaela Stewart 6 70.99000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Böckmann Seeis Avard Camilla Smith Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
American Fantasy Abigail Stables Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Immense Maarten Slabber Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 14 1.20m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 1.20m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R200.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Al Bulli Maarten Slabber 44 43.35000 0.00000 1 1 14 14 28
Rivendell Saffron Sara Bisson 44 50.09000 0.00000 2 1 11 11 22
Carina Mk Jessica Cheminais 44 58.34000 0.00000 3 1 9 9 18
Equibox Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy 41 58.86000 0.00000 4 0 7 7 14
Callaho Conrado Samantha Hardcastle 39 49.69000 0.00000 5 0 6 6 12
Generation X Cameron Patrick 12 43.52000 0.00000 6 0 5 5 10
Gledsmuir's Red Ivory Thomas Van Rijckevorsel 12 44.83000 0.00000 7 0 4 4 8
Camira Kimberly Cunningham 12 47.95000 0.00000 8 0 3 3 6
Casilla L Mikaela Bos 12 56.51000 0.00000 9 0 2 2 4
Finzo Van Den Ham Kara Olivier Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 15 1.30m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 1.30m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R250.00    2 nd : R200.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Franlaren Lord Lincoln Saskia Ten Siethoff 44 56.58000 0.00000 1 1 16 16 32
Ebb and Flow Whimsical Gal Carah Callaghan 44 62.25000 0.00000 2 1 13 13 26
Equibox Callaho's Aline Du Reverdy Ella Strangways-dixon 31 68.93000 0.00000 3 0 11 11 22
O'love Megan Cunningham 8 69.81000 0.00000 4 0 9 9 18
Coltera Puck Klaassen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Chanel Sanne Klaassen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Cosmopolitan Caitlin Eagar Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Dare To Be Du Jour Sanne Klaassen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Edito Calvaro S Daniel Moore Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Voigtskirch Dunmore Hayley Preen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Vigo Dh Z Puck Klaassen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Luna Sanne Klaassen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 16.1 1.10m J Sponsor
Championship 1.10m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R500.00    2 nd : R300.00    3 rd : R200.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Pohlands Mia Grace Quinlan 0 63.80000 0 39.64000 1 1 14 14 28
My Gr8 Fox Alexa Murray 0 61.54000 0 41.36000 2 1 11 11 22
Hey Mistah Laela Masson 0 60.96000 0 42.48000 3 1 9 9 18
Bokertov Kiss N Tell Josephine Quinlan 0 67.22000 0 45.23000 4 1 7 7 14
Conchita M Sophie Miszewski 4 63.57000 0.00000 5 0 6 6 12
Rebel Fighter Michaela Stewart 4 71.20000 0.00000 6 0 5 5 10
South Cross Pastel Lila Theunissen 8 60.96000 0.00000 7 0 4 4 8
Mr Cum Laude Michaela Stewart 8 63.34000 0.00000 8 0 3 3 6
Böckmann Seeis Avard Camilla Smith 16 73.83000 0.00000 9 0 2 2 4
Immense Maarten Slabber Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 16.2 1.10m AD Sponsor
Championship 1.10m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R500.00    2 nd : R300.00    3 rd : R200.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Coco De Mer Kara Olivier 0 61.17000 0 41.24000 1 1 13 13 26
A Spot Of Elegance Stud's Callaho Georgina Jamie Behrens 0 63.12000 0 41.37000 2 1 10 10 20
A A N Equine Rathmor Cappucino Jessica Cheminais 0 69.01000 0 43.53000 3 1 8 8 16
Bluebell Samantha De Villiers 0 61.36000 8 43.29000 4 1 6 6 12
Gemmology Nicola Moodie 0 67.22000 8 48.56000 5 1 5 5 10
King's Of War Amy Hodgkinson 4 60.27000 0.00000 6 0 4 4 8
Robinson Crusoe Kaitlyn Faulkner 4 60.69000 0.00000 7 0 3 3 6
Consort Candice Behrens Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
American Fantasy Abigail Stables Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 17.1 1.20m J Sponsor
Championship 1.20m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R500.00    2 nd : R300.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Mampro Infatuation Robyn Salter 0 63.51000 0 36.91000 1 1 9 9 18
Luna Sanne Klaassen 0 62.55800 0 38.65000 2 1 6 6 12
Casilla L Mikaela Bos 0 68.45000 4 40.51000 3 1 4 4 8
Al Bulli Maarten Slabber 0 58.29000 4 41.45000 4 1 2 2 4
Gledsmuir's Red Ivory Thomas Van Rijckevorsel 4 62.45000 0.00000 5 0 1 1 2
 
Class 17.2 1.20m AD Sponsor
Championship 1.20m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R500.00    2 nd : R300.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Generation X Cameron Patrick 0 67.71000 0 40.39000 1 1 12 12 24
Finzo Van Den Ham Kara Olivier 0 61.15000 0 42.31000 2 1 9 9 18
Carina Mk Jessica Cheminais 0 72.44000 0 48.76000 3 1 7 7 14
Callaho Conrado Samantha Hardcastle 0 62.75000 4 39.50000 4 1 5 5 10
Camira Kimberly Cunningham 0 66.58000 4 42.36000 5 1 4 4 8
Cayenne S Jessica Cheminais 0 70.67000 4 86.33000 6 1 3 3 6
Equibox Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy 4 64.19000 0.00000 7 0 2 2 4
Rivendell Saffron Sara Bisson Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 18.1 1.30m J Sponsor
Championship over 2 rounds 1.30m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R1500.00    2 nd : R1000.00    3 rd : R500.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. 2nd Rnd. Pen. 2nd Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Edito Calvaro S Daniel Moore 0 77.25000 0 55.26000 0.00000 1 1 14 14 28
Capital Conartist Caitlin Moyle 0 77.50000 0 57.11000 0.00000 2 1 11 11 22
Equibox Callaho's Aline Du Reverdy Ella Strangways-dixon 4 73.93000 12 61.05000 0.00000 3 0 9 9 18
Ebb and Flow Whimsical Gal Carah Callaghan 4 74.52000 8 57.68000 0.00000 4 0 7 7 14
Coltera Puck Klaassen 4 74.58000 4 53.61000 0.00000 5 0 6 6 12
Dare To Be Du Jour Sanne Klaassen Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Vigo Dh Z Puck Klaassen Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Mampro Lobo Robyn Salter Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Cosmopolitan Caitlin Eagar Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Chanel Sanne Klaassen Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 18.2 1.30m YR Sponsor
Championship over 2 rounds 1.30m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R1500.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. 2nd Rnd. Pen. 2nd Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Voigtskirch Dunmore Hayley Preen 0 78.89000 0 54.23000 0.00000 1 1 8 8 16
Mampro Callaho Fargo Wells Robyn Salter 1 81.42000 0 56.20000 0.00000 2 0 5 5 10
O'love Megan Cunningham 4 77.80000 0 55.14000 0.00000 3 0 2 2 4
Franlaren Lord Lincoln Saskia Ten Siethoff 4 79.66000 0 52.56000 0.00000 4 0 0 0 0
 
Class 19 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 0.80m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R100.00    3 rd : R50.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Sunshine Hannah Nebe 44 41.75000 0.00000 1 0 17 17 34
Rahkee Lila Theunissen 44 42.99000 0.00000 2 0 14 14 28
Al Beid Vieirasa Alex Walker 44 47.49000 0.00000 3 0 12 12 24
Callaho Mon Cherie Jamie Behrens 44 48.62000 0.00000 4 0 10 10 20
Rodeo Spin Emma Bosman 44 49.06000 0.00000 5 0 9 9 18
Lucido Kamva Sikali 44 49.57000 0.00000 6 0 8 8 16
Voigtskirch Santa Luna Hayley Preen 44 54.38000 0.00000 7 0 7 7 14
Penbritte's Coslo Megan Cunningham 44 54.70000 0.00000 8 0 6 6 12
Guardian Of Equity Zara Viana 39 42.15000 0.00000 9 0 5 5 10
Sublime Emblem Megan Chaloner 12 48.79000 0.00000 10 0 4 4 8
Equibox Silver Streamer Paige De Rooy 12 53.99000 0.00000 11 0 3 3 6
Goldmark Apollo Harriet Wraith 12 54.71000 0.00000 12 0 2 2 4
Nulli Secundus Gabriella Vosloo 12 55.38000 0.00000 13 0 1 1 2
 
Class 2 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
A2 Competition 0.80m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R100.00    3 rd : R80.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Rahkee Lila Theunissen 0 61.09000 0.00000 1 0 16 16 32
Guardian Of Equity Zara Viana 0 63.28000 0.00000 2 0 13 13 26
Lucido Kamva Sikali 0 72.99000 0.00000 3 0 11 11 22
Penbritte's Coslo Megan Cunningham 0 86.01000 0.00000 4 0 9 9 18
Callador Concorde Nicolette Weidemann 0 87.64000 0.00000 5 0 8 8 16
Sunshine Hannah Nebe 4 56.45000 0.00000 6 0 7 7 14
Callaho Mon Cherie Jamie Behrens 4 74.49000 0.00000 7 0 6 6 12
Rodeo Spin Emma Bosman 4 75.58000 0.00000 8 0 5 5 10
Sublime Emblem Megan Chaloner 4 75.96000 0.00000 9 0 4 4 8
Nulli Secundus Gabriella Vosloo 4 79.49000 0.00000 10 0 3 3 6
Equibox Silver Streamer Paige De Rooy 8 71.85000 0.00000 11 0 2 2 4
Eagle's Capellini Ella Strangways-dixon 8 97.98000 0.00000 12 0 1 1 2
 
Class 20 0.90m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 0.90m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R80.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00    6 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
El Jays Panda Bear Nicole Killian 44 43.00000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Winter Legend Sasha-Leigh Smith 44 43.51000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Spicegirl Claire Hewetson 44 45.24000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Brandenburg Sun Burst Terima Marais 44 46.20000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Lili Marlene Michaela Mohr 44 46.35000 0.00000 5 1 12 12 24
Tatooine Sirocco Phoebe Sonn-pather 44 47.70000 0.00000 6 1 11 11 22
Goldmark Palermo Johanna Dornier 44 48.55000 0.00000 7 1 10 10 20
Woodfire Kirsten Mustoe 44 49.02000 0.00000 8 1 9 9 18
Kazahkstan Mimi-Grace Markram 44 49.21000 0.00000 9 1 8 8 16
Drill Sargeant Kathleen Beachy Head 44 51.07000 0.00000 10 1 7 7 14
Paardens Icon Michele Clemence 44 51.83000 0.00000 11 1 6 6 12
Goldmark Rosita Emma Senger 44 54.45000 0.00000 12 1 5 5 10
High Time Natalie De Wet Kzn 44 55.78000 0.00000 13 1 4 4 8
Callaho Dakar Genevieve Gouws 44 57.06000 0.00000 14 1 3 3 6
Vaderlandsche Fausto Arwen Dumbrill 38 48.67000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
Purple Summer Tegan Voigt 38 48.82000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
Hammies Flyer Lily Rose Jamieson 37 51.45000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Zonjati Tasco Megan Chaloner 37 58.26000 0.00000 18 0 0 0 0
Equibox Brandenburg Socialite Katie Bennett 12 39.04000 0.00000 19 0 0 0 0
Finola Eryn Hale 12 44.66000 0.00000 20 0 0 0 0
Acapulco Gold Jessica Smuts 12 46.92000 0.00000 21 0 0 0 0
 
Class 21 1.00m J/AD Sponsor
Accumulator 8 Fence with joker (total points 44) 1.00m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R170.00    2 nd : R130.00    3 rd : R80.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00    6 th : R50.00    7 th : R50.00    8 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Total Score. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Voigtskirch Satchmo Thomas Van Rijckevorsel 44 41.79000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Edito She's Like The Wind Cheyenne Gibbons 44 42.76000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Mick Dundee Holly Crowther 44 42.90000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Mr Tashi Jamie Behrens 44 43.39000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Kilshane Pettigo Ally Le Gonidec 44 43.50000 0.00000 5 1 12 12 24
Phoenix Baccarat Gia De Klerk 44 43.77000 0.00000 6 1 11 11 22
Painted Cape Whisper Chloe Altmann 44 43.94000 0.00000 7 1 10 10 20
Branic Rola Jocene De Kock 44 44.53000 0.00000 8 1 9 9 18
Callaho Lugana Gia De Klerk 44 47.27000 0.00000 9 1 8 8 16
Vanree De Niro Kerry Durston 44 50.32000 0.00000 10 1 7 7 14
Casanova's Love Sophie Robinson 44 50.96000 0.00000 11 1 6 6 12
Triple Distilled Jessica Nix 44 52.66000 0.00000 12 1 5 5 10
King Victor Carrie Kuligin 40 52.11000 0.00000 13 0 4 4 8
Duneside Malik Deane Strydom 40 54.06000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
Superstar Lila Theunissen 39 54.32000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
Rivervales Rebels Destiny Jocene De Kock 33 57.99000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
Vaderlandsche Gold Beauty Alexa Knight 32 52.62000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Eagles Waveski Holly Crowther 12 38.63000 0.00000 18 0 0 0 0
Gaia J Jenna Kruger 12 41.99000 0.00000 19 0 0 0 0
Rocky Boy Kirsten Mustoe 12 45.63000 0.00000 20 0 0 0 0
Tiger Tim Amy Carr 12 46.55000 0.00000 21 0 0 0 0
Restless Spirit Jade Van Schoor 12 46.60000 0.00000 22 0 0 0 0
Equibox Drum Tattoo Katie Bennett 12 46.77000 0.00000 23 0 0 0 0
Honour Melchizedek Shannon Storm Crous 12 47.22000 0.00000 24 0 0 0 0
Running Back Nicola Viljoen 12 47.24000 0.00000 25 0 0 0 0
Capital Chesterfield Samantha Hudson-peacock 12 52.60000 0.00000 26 0 0 0 0
Karel Michaela Fiamoi 8 50.49000 0.00000 27 0 0 0 0
Count Me Lucky Nicole Porter Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
First Samurai Lize Kempen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 22 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
Championship 0.80m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R300.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Guardian Of Equity Zara Viana 0 62.85000 0 37.92000 1 0 17 17 34
Rahkee Lila Theunissen 0 59.08000 0 38.25000 2 0 14 14 28
Callaho Mon Cherie Jamie Behrens 0 66.77000 0 44.45000 3 0 12 12 24
Sublime Emblem Megan Chaloner 0 59.71000 0 47.74000 4 0 10 10 20
Penbritte's Coslo Megan Cunningham 0 72.51000 0 51.21000 5 0 9 9 18
Nulli Secundus Gabriella Vosloo 0 69.53000 0 51.38000 6 0 8 8 16
Sunshine Hannah Nebe 0 59.13000 4 38.13000 7 0 7 7 14
Voigtskirch Santa Luna Hayley Preen 0 71.89000 4 47.37000 8 0 6 6 12
Rodeo Spin Emma Bosman 0 56.96000 8 41.49000 9 0 5 5 10
Lucido Kamva Sikali 4 59.08000 0.00000 10 0 4 4 8
Goldmark Apollo Harriet Wraith 4 65.92000 0.00000 11 0 3 3 6
Equibox Silver Streamer Paige De Rooy 4 71.18000 0.00000 12 0 2 2 4
Al Beid Vieirasa Alex Walker Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 23.1 0.90m J Sponsor
Championship 0.90m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R400.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R120.00    4 th : R100.00    5 th : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Equibox Brandenburg Socialite Katie Bennett 0 59.59000 0 36.38000 1 1 20 20 40
Zonjati Tasco Megan Chaloner 0 63.66000 0 39.47000 2 1 17 17 34
Spicegirl Claire Hewetson 0 61.37000 0 39.90000 3 1 15 15 30
Winter Legend Sasha-Leigh Smith 0 61.06000 0 45.47000 4 1 13 13 26
Kazahkstan Mimi-Grace Markram 0 63.11000 0 45.99000 5 1 12 12 24
Callaho Dakar Genevieve Gouws 0 64.22000 4 47.91000 6 1 11 11 22
Drill Sargeant Kathleen Beachy Head 0 70.12000 4 50.46000 7 1 10 10 20
Tatooine Sirocco Phoebe Sonn-pather 0 63.54000 4 50.63000 8 1 9 9 18
Vaderlandsche Fausto Arwen Dumbrill 4 60.08000 0.00000 9 0 8 8 16
El Jays Panda Bear Nicole Killian 4 62.59000 0.00000 10 0 7 7 14
Acapulco Gold Jessica Smuts 4 65.59000 0.00000 11 0 6 6 12
Woodfire Kirsten Mustoe 4 65.97000 0.00000 12 0 5 5 10
Brandenburg Sun Burst Terima Marais 4 68.91000 0.00000 13 0 4 4 8
Hammies Flyer Lily Rose Jamieson 8 61.22000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
Rivervales Rebels Destiny Jocene De Kock 8 66.58000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
Purple Summer Tegan Voigt 8 66.67000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
Goldmark Palermo Johanna Dornier 8 77.34000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Goldmark Rosita Emma Senger Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 23.2 0.90m AD Sponsor
Championship 0.90m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R400.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
High Time Natalie De Wet Kzn 0 71.56000 0 54.84000 1 1 8 8 16
Finola Eryn Hale 0 55.83000 4 42.64000 2 1 5 5 10
Paardens Icon Michele Clemence 0 69.12000 4 47.60000 3 1 2 2 4
Lili Marlene Michaela Mohr 4 67.52000 0.00000 4 0 0 0 0
 
Class 24.1 1.00m J Sponsor
Championship 1.00m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R400.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R120.00    4 th : R100.00    5 th : R100.00    6 th : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Eagles Waveski Holly Crowther 0 56.55000 0 37.46000 1 1 20 20 40
Kilshane Pettigo Ally Le Gonidec 0 61.95000 0 38.74000 2 1 17 17 34
Painted Cape Whisper Chloe Altmann 0 59.75000 0 39.52000 3 1 15 15 30
Phoenix Baccarat Gia De Klerk 0 58.87000 0 39.77000 4 1 13 13 26
Branic Rola Jocene De Kock 0 64.42000 0 42.11000 5 1 12 12 24
Running Back Nicola Viljoen 0 68.70000 0 42.54000 6 1 11 11 22
Equibox Drum Tattoo Katie Bennett 0 60.06000 0 44.80000 7 1 10 10 20
Mick Dundee Holly Crowther 0 59.12000 4 38.34000 8 1 9 9 18
Voigtskirch Satchmo Thomas Van Rijckevorsel 0 58.02000 4 38.43000 9 1 8 8 16
Karel Michaela Fiamoi 0 60.14000 4 42.06000 10 1 7 7 14
Capital Chesterfield Samantha Hudson-peacock 0 67.99000 4 47.84000 11 1 6 6 12
Callaho Lugana Gia De Klerk 4 60.09000 0.00000 12 0 5 5 10
Vaderlandsche Gold Beauty Alexa Knight 4 60.77000 0.00000 13 0 4 4 8
Gaia J Jenna Kruger 4 60.93000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
Tiger Tim Amy Carr 4 61.42000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
Triple Distilled Jessica Nix 4 64.57000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
Duneside Malik Deane Strydom 4 64.73000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Casanova's Love Sophie Robinson 4 65.74000 0.00000 18 0 0 0 0
Rocky Boy Kirsten Mustoe 4 66.07000 0.00000 19 0 0 0 0
Superstar Lila Theunissen 8 69.93000 0.00000 20 0 0 0 0
Restless Spirit Jade Van Schoor 12 65.60000 0.00000 21 0 0 0 0
Honour Melchizedek Shannon Storm Crous Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
First Samurai Lize Kempen Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Count Me Lucky Nicole Porter Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 24.2 1.00m AD Sponsor
Championship 1.00m Sunday 20-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R400.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Edito She's Like The Wind Cheyenne Gibbons 0 62.93000 0 41.56000 1 1 8 8 16
Mr Tashi Jamie Behrens 0 66.15000 0 42.31000 2 1 5 5 10
Vanree De Niro Kerry Durston 0 65.30000 0 45.75000 3 1 2 2 4
King Victor Carrie Kuligin 9 83.98000 0.00000 4 0 0 0 0
 
Class 3 0.90m J/AD Sponsor
Competition 0.90m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R80.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Equibox Brandenburg Socialite Katie Bennett 0 56.43000 0 29.45000 1 1 20 20 40
Zonjati Tasco Megan Chaloner 0 59.10000 0 31.67000 2 1 17 17 34
Brandenburg Sun Burst Terima Marais 0 61.63000 0 37.33000 3 1 15 15 30
Spicegirl Claire Hewetson 0 56.01000 0 39.64000 4 1 13 13 26
El Jays Panda Bear Nicole Killian 0 60.10000 0 40.02000 5 1 12 12 24
Tatooine Sirocco Phoebe Sonn-pather 0 62.93000 0 41.02000 6 1 11 11 22
Paardens Icon Michele Clemence 0 62.60000 0 42.06000 7 1 10 10 20
Vaderlandsche Fausto Arwen Dumbrill 0 67.28000 0 44.72000 8 1 9 9 18
Lili Marlene Michaela Mohr 0 65.02000 0 46.40000 9 1 8 8 16
Woodfire Kirsten Mustoe 0 64.70000 0 46.47000 10 1 7 7 14
Callaho Dakar Genevieve Gouws 0 62.92000 0 49.07000 11 1 6 6 12
Kazahkstan Mimi-Grace Markram 0 54.89000 4 37.23000 12 1 5 5 10
Hammies Flyer Lily Rose Jamieson 4 59.27000 0.00000 13 0 4 4 8
Drill Sargeant Kathleen Beachy Head 5 91.77000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
Acapulco Gold Jessica Smuts 8 62.84000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
Winter Legend Sasha-Leigh Smith 8 89.89000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
Purple Summer Tegan Voigt 12 70.40000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Finola Eryn Hale Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 4 0.90m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 0.90m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R160.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R80.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Zonjati Tasco Megan Chaloner 0 57.68000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Equibox Brandenburg Socialite Katie Bennett 0 62.12000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Spicegirl Claire Hewetson 0 62.84000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Lili Marlene Michaela Mohr 0 64.15000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Paardens Icon Michele Clemence 0 69.90000 0.00000 5 1 12 12 24
Woodfire Kirsten Mustoe 0 71.45000 0.00000 6 1 11 11 22
Vaderlandsche Fausto Arwen Dumbrill 0 72.06000 0.00000 7 1 10 10 20
Capital Chesterfield Samantha Hudson-peacock 0 80.63000 0.00000 8 1 9 9 18
Callaho Dakar Genevieve Gouws 0 83.08000 0.00000 9 1 8 8 16
El Jays Panda Bear Nicole Killian 4 69.35000 0.00000 10 0 7 7 14
Brandenburg Sun Burst Terima Marais 4 71.35000 0.00000 11 0 6 6 12
Tatooine Sirocco Phoebe Sonn-pather 4 72.63000 0.00000 12 0 5 5 10
Acapulco Gold Jessica Smuts 4 76.47000 0.00000 13 0 4 4 8
Purple Summer Tegan Voigt 4 79.86000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
Drill Sargeant Kathleen Beachy Head 4 94.20000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
Finola Eryn Hale Retired - 0 0 0 0
Kazahkstan Mimi-Grace Markram Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Winter Legend Sasha-Leigh Smith Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Hammies Flyer Lily Rose Jamieson Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 5 1.00m J/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.00m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R170.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R80.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00    6 th : R50.00    7 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Eagles Waveski Holly Crowther 0 52.61000 0 30.49000 1 1 20 20 40
Count Me Lucky Nicole Porter 0 52.25000 0 30.73000 2 1 17 17 34
Painted Cape Whisper Chloe Altmann 0 56.57000 0 32.48000 3 1 15 15 30
Mr Tashi Jamie Behrens 0 59.12000 0 32.70000 4 1 13 13 26
Mick Dundee Holly Crowther 0 57.59000 0 32.99000 5 1 12 12 24
Branic Rola Jocene De Kock 0 57.56000 0 33.19000 6 1 11 11 22
Edito She's Like The Wind Cheyenne Gibbons 0 60.03000 0 34.18000 7 1 10 10 20
Kilshane Pettigo Ally Le Gonidec 0 59.00000 0 35.34000 8 1 9 9 18
Voigtskirch Satchmo Thomas Van Rijckevorsel 0 58.03000 0 35.54000 9 1 8 8 16
Running Back Nicola Viljoen 0 66.31000 0 36.35000 10 1 7 7 14
Capital Chesterfield Samantha Hudson-peacock 0 63.42000 0 48.18000 11 1 6 6 12
Gaia J Jenna Kruger 0 59.96000 4 31.39000 12 1 5 5 10
Vaderlandsche Gold Beauty Alexa Knight 0 56.46000 4 33.85000 13 1 4 4 8
Phoenix Baccarat Gia De Klerk 0 55.56000 4 34.20000 14 1 3 3 6
Honour Melchizedek Shannon Storm Crous 0 56.27000 4 36.17000 15 1 2 2 4
Karel Michaela Fiamoi 0 55.01000 4 37.33000 16 1 1 1 2
Equibox Drum Tattoo Katie Bennett 0 56.03000 4 42.57000 17 1 0 0 0
Vanree De Niro Kerry Durston 0 61.59000 4 44.09000 18 1 0 0 0
King Victor Carrie Kuligin 0 60.61000 8 37.47000 19 1 0 0 0
Tiger Tim Amy Carr 4 59.78000 0.00000 20 0 0 0 0
Rocky Boy Kirsten Mustoe 4 61.32000 0.00000 21 0 0 0 0
Duneside Malik Deane Strydom 4 64.39000 0.00000 22 0 0 0 0
Rivervales Rebels Destiny Jocene De Kock 4 64.94000 0.00000 23 0 0 0 0
Gemmology Nicola Moodie 4 67.03000 0.00000 24 0 0 0 0
Casanova's Love Sophie Robinson 8 61.48000 0.00000 25 0 0 0 0
Callaho Lugana Gia De Klerk Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Restless Spirit Jade Van Schoor Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
First Samurai Lize Kempen Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 6 1.00m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 1.00m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R170.00    2 nd : R120.00    3 rd : R80.00    4 th : R50.00    5 th : R50.00    6 th : R50.00    7 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Eagles Waveski Holly Crowther 0 56.96000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Kilshane Pettigo Ally Le Gonidec 0 57.90000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Karel Michaela Fiamoi 0 58.35000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Mr Tashi Jamie Behrens 0 58.72000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Branic Rola Jocene De Kock 0 60.69000 0.00000 5 1 12 12 24
King Victor Carrie Kuligin 0 61.51000 0.00000 6 1 11 11 22
Bluebell Samantha De Villiers 0 62.24000 0.00000 7 1 10 10 20
Rocky Boy Kirsten Mustoe 0 64.30000 0.00000 8 1 9 9 18
Running Back Nicola Viljoen 0 64.62000 0.00000 9 1 8 8 16
Callaho Lugana Gia De Klerk 0 65.01000 0.00000 10 1 7 7 14
Vanree De Niro Kerry Durston 0 65.06000 0.00000 11 1 6 6 12
Duneside Malik Deane Strydom 0 66.66000 0.00000 12 1 5 5 10
Equibox Drum Tattoo Katie Bennett 0 68.12000 0.00000 13 1 4 4 8
Gemmology Nicola Moodie 0 71.02000 0.00000 14 1 3 3 6
Tiger Tim Amy Carr 0 73.17000 0.00000 15 1 2 2 4
Gaia J Jenna Kruger 4 56.34000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
Vaderlandsche Gold Beauty Alexa Knight 4 59.20000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Voigtskirch Satchmo Thomas Van Rijckevorsel 4 64.68000 0.00000 18 0 0 0 0
Painted Cape Whisper Chloe Altmann 4 70.51000 0.00000 19 0 0 0 0
Casanova's Love Sophie Robinson 4 71.97000 0.00000 20 0 0 0 0
Mick Dundee Holly Crowther 4 72.05000 0.00000 21 0 0 0 0
Rivervales Rebels Destiny Jocene De Kock 4 86.86000 0.00000 22 0 0 0 0
Honour Melchizedek Shannon Storm Crous 4 92.02000 0.00000 23 0 0 0 0
Restless Spirit Jade Van Schoor 8 59.33000 0.00000 24 0 0 0 0
Edito She's Like The Wind Cheyenne Gibbons 8 60.76000 0.00000 25 0 0 0 0
Phoenix Baccarat Gia De Klerk Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
First Samurai Lize Kempen Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Count Me Lucky Nicole Porter Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 7 1.10m J/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.10m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R180.00    2 nd : R130.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R80.00    5 th : R50.00    6 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Seeis La La Toya Katherine Gees 0 61.04000 0 36.39000 1 1 20 20 40
Pohlands Mia Grace Quinlan 0 59.79000 0 36.75000 2 1 17 17 34
Mr Cum Laude Michaela Stewart 0 59.90000 0 37.59000 3 1 15 15 30
A Spot Of Elegance Stud's Callaho Georgina Jamie Behrens 0 60.82000 0 38.01000 4 1 13 13 26
Crazy Connor Josefine Hjalmner 0 63.62000 0 38.64000 5 1 12 12 24
Conchita M Sophie Miszewski 0 61.14000 0 39.37000 6 1 11 11 22
Consort Candice Behrens 0 63.58000 0 40.11000 7 1 10 10 20
Bluebell Samantha De Villiers 0 60.00000 0 40.67000 8 1 9 9 18
Rebel Fighter Michaela Stewart 0 64.55000 0 40.85000 9 1 8 8 16
A A N Equine Rathmor Cappucino Jessica Cheminais 0 64.02000 0 41.37000 10 1 7 7 14
Bokertov Kiss N Tell Josephine Quinlan 0 65.80000 0 41.64000 11 1 6 6 12
Carina Mk Jessica Cheminais 0 69.27000 5 49.74000 12 1 5 5 10
Robinson Crusoe Kaitlyn Faulkner 0 58.15000 8 38.68000 13 1 4 4 8
Coco De Mer Kara Olivier 4 55.25000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
Böckmann Seeis Avard Camilla Smith 4 59.42000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
My Gr8 Fox Alexa Murray 4 68.85000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
Immense Maarten Slabber 4 76.24000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Superstar Lila Theunissen 8 70.72000 0.00000 18 0 0 0 0
King's Of War Amy Hodgkinson 12 55.23000 0.00000 19 0 0 0 0
American Fantasy Abigail Stables 12 60.33000 0.00000 20 0 0 0 0
South Cross Pastel Lila Theunissen Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 8 1.10m J/AD Sponsor
A2 Competition 1.10m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R180.00    2 nd : R130.00    3 rd : R100.00    4 th : R80.00    5 th : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
A Spot Of Elegance Stud's Callaho Georgina Jamie Behrens 0 59.48000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Consort Candice Behrens 0 65.55000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Conchita M Sophie Miszewski 0 66.66000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Bokertov Kiss N Tell Josephine Quinlan 0 72.13000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Pohlands Mia Grace Quinlan 4 61.57000 0.00000 5 0 12 12 24
Robinson Crusoe Kaitlyn Faulkner 4 64.40000 0.00000 6 0 11 11 22
South Cross Pastel Lila Theunissen 4 69.46000 0.00000 7 0 10 10 20
Crazy Connor Josefine Hjalmner 4 69.91000 0.00000 8 0 9 9 18
Rebel Fighter Michaela Stewart 4 70.68000 0.00000 9 0 8 8 16
Seeis La La Toya Katherine Gees 4 72.65000 0.00000 10 0 7 7 14
Coco De Mer Kara Olivier 4 73.27000 0.00000 11 0 6 6 12
Immense Maarten Slabber 8 72.41000 0.00000 12 0 5 5 10
Mr Cum Laude Michaela Stewart 9 86.33000 0.00000 13 0 4 4 8
My Gr8 Fox Alexa Murray 12 74.80000 0.00000 14 0 3 3 6
Mampro Infatuation Robyn Salter 12 82.49000 0.00000 15 0 2 2 4
King's Of War Amy Hodgkinson 14 90.61000 0.00000 16 0 1 1 2
Böckmann Seeis Avard Camilla Smith 20 65.34000 0.00000 17 0 0 0 0
Superstar Lila Theunissen Retired - 0 0 0 0
American Fantasy Abigail Stables Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 9 1.20m J/AD Sponsor
Competition 1.20m Saturday 19-Oct-2019  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R200.00    2 nd : R150.00    3 rd : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Gledsmuir's Red Ivory Thomas Van Rijckevorsel 0 65.84000 0 41.36000 1 1 15 15 30
Equibox Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy 0 64.83000 0 43.40000 2 1 12 12 24
Callaho Conrado Samantha Hardcastle 0 74.57000 0 46.42000 3 1 10 10 20
Mampro Infatuation Robyn Salter 4 41.53000 0.00000 4 0 8 8 16
Al Bulli Maarten Slabber 4 58.85000 0.00000 5 0 7 7 14
Finzo Van Den Ham Kara Olivier 4 64.22000 0.00000 6 0 6 6 12
Luna Sanne Klaassen 4 68.27000 0.00000 7 0 5 5 10
Camira Kimberly Cunningham 4 72.33000 0.00000 8 0 4 4 8
Generation X Cameron Patrick 4 80.72000 0.00000 9 0 3 3 6
Cayenne S Jessica Cheminais 4 84.58000 0.00000 10 0 2 2 4
Casilla L Mikaela Bos 5 86.27000 0.00000 11 0 1 1 2
 

Header


Facebook

Google

Facebook

Contact Us