Provisional Riding Order The 2019 South African JR, PR & CH Championships

Kyalami Park
Anne - Marie Esslinger, Kate Launder, Brett Webber & Milton Kgole
National Show
  • A rider is riding multiple horses
  • Riders deposit slip has not yet been received by the Show Holding Body
  • HC

Sun, 08-Dec-2019

Class 11.2    1.20m -  A2 Competition   Arena:  Bob Charter Arena Sponsor:  Ric-Hansen Projects

1 st : R1000.00    2 nd : R800.00    3 rd : R700.00    4 th : R600.00    5 th : R500.00    6 th : R400.00    7 th : R350.00    8 th : R300.00    9 th : R250.00    10 th : R250.00    11 th : R200.00    12 th : R200.00    13 th : R200.00    14 th : R200.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Crafters Lodge Calronins Alcatraz Svenja Cronau (Spec Lic) Tayla Kalkwarf
2 Casilla L Mikaela Bos (U18) Mikaela Bos
3 Capital Chatman Jacob Peech (U18) Miles Peech
4 Stara Mennica Kristi Fourie (Spec Lic) Kristi Fourie
5 Al Bulli Maarten Slabber (U18) Lauren Pick
6 Colourite Masterbatch Enkidu Sasha Reyneke (Spec Lic) Sasha Reyneke
7 Heart Of Hope Zoe Goodman (U18) Zoe Goodman
8 Cruisa Gigolo Babette Swart (U18) Babette Swart
9 Rotoflo Dsp Crashman Jade Rosaley Coetzee Roto Flo
10 Pohlands What-a-game Emily Buys (U18) Jessica Jane Hall
11 Callaho Lieutenant Fire Jeanne Celliers (Spec Lic) Jeanne Celliers
12 Pohlands Magician Jessica Jane Woollam (Spec Lic) Jessica Jane Woollam
13 Cellehof Davinci * TEAGAN Ralph (U18) TEAGAN RALPH
14 Capital Cruiser Victoria Lavelle Tamara Rueda
15 Gledsmuir's Red Ivory Thomas Van Rijckevorsel (U18) Hettie Potgieter
16 Callaho Latina Katherine Stainton Katherine Stainton
17 Equestrian Affair's Eagle Lady Grace Ashlee Amy Taylor Farnham Stables
18 Conan Db Emma Lucia Cutts (U18) Emma Lucia Cutts
19 Sporting Boy Taryn Allnutt (U18) Sean Allnutt
20 El Jay's Satchmo Bear Georgie Gerber (U18) Robyn Gerber
21 Corland Olivia Jane Van Rooyen (U18) Olivia Jane van Rooyen
22 Brandenburg Cranberry Love Abby Gallie (U18) Abby Gallie
23 Gondor Porte-bonheur Courtney Cahn (U18) Courtney Cahn
24 Cellehof Anka Kyla Mcloughlin (Spec Lic) Kyla McLoughlin
25 Callaho For Bella Kelci Cronje (U18) Kelci Cronje
26 Elliot Vance Amy Chelsea Michau (Spec Lic) Amy Chelsea Michau
27 Zoom In Ella Friedman (U18) Caitlyn Quanta Mayer
28 Gallantry Canoe Zoe Roberts (U18) zoe roberts
29 Richmond Park Phoenix Cutts (U18) Phoenix Cutts
30 Will Jamie Van Rooyen (U18) Jamie van Rooyen
31 Seeis Le Champ Kerry Rees (U18) Kerry Rees
32 Seven Rivers Harry Butcher (U18) Harry Butcher
33 Impangele Callaho Macy Gray Katelyn De Waal Impangele Logistics
34 Incadescence Caleb Seton-smith caleb Seton-Smith
35 Impangele Capital Cavalier Lauren De Waal Impangele Logistics
36 Rivervale Boy Wonder Kaitlyn Pike (Spec Lic) Kaitlyn Pike
37 Callaho Conventional Micayla Powell (Spec Lic) Hilary Powell
38 Capital Chippendale Tyler Sanderson (Spec Lic) Tyler Sanderson
39 Holeshot Mystic Tayla Kalkwarf (U18) Rene' Brinkman
40 Jagermeister Elinor Capostagno (Spec Lic) Douglas Welsh
41 Style Fragrances Egalite Shea Wright (U18) Laurin Whitehouse
42 Goodbye Alabama Imke Van Amstel (U18) Imke Van Amstel
43 Denny's Gift Jenna Myer (U18) Jenna Myer
44 Mampro Infatuation Robyn Salter (Spec Lic) Robyn Salter
45 Montagu Property Group's Branic Honkey Tonk Girl Saskia Rosenmann (U18) Saskia Rosenmann
46 Favour The Bold Zandi Alcock (U18) Zandi Alcock
47 Zonjati Chivas Reine Marshall Reine Marshall
48 Starrio Olivia Jane Van Rooyen (U18) Olivia Jane van Rooyen
49 Caldhame's Eragon Sydney Swanson (Spec Lic) Cameron-Kendal Whiley
50 Uber-g's Mystery Michaela Janse Van Rensburg (Spec Lic) Jessica Janse Van Rensburg
51 Eagle's Liqueur Gabriella Lubner (Spec Lic) Gabriella Lubner
52 Fellow Katherine Stainton Katherine Stainton
53 Equestrian Affair's Contest Ashlee Amy Taylor Farnham Stables
54 Libanon Db Emma Lucia Cutts (U18) Michela Chiara Cutts
55 Dubliner Taryn Allnutt (U18) Sean Allnutt
 

Class 2.1    1.30m -  A2 Competition   Arena:  Bob Charter Arena

1 st : R1000.00    2 nd : R750.00    3 rd : R500.00    4 th : R350.00    5 th : R300.00    6 th : R250.00    7 th : R250.00    8 th : R250.00    9 th : R250.00    10 th : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Chakita Jeanne Celliers (Spec Lic) Jeanne Celliers
2 Callaho Faith Katherine Stainton Katherine Stainton
3 Mitsubishi Rivonia Action Girl Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Ada-Raine Ferguson
4 Bakato Bianca Pitt (Spec Lic) Bianca Pitt
5 Poker Ls Simone Nish (Spec Lic) Simone Nish
6 The Charmer Alice Perrow (Spec Lic) Alice Perrow
7 Cosmopolitan Caitlin Eagar (Spec Lic) Caitlin Eagar
8 Copan Reine Marshall Claudia Megan Dally
9 Equibox Callaho's Aline Du Reverdy Ella Strangways-dixon (U18) Ella Strangways-Dixon
10 Capital Carrington Tyler Sanderson (Spec Lic) Tyler Sanderson
11 Data Sciences Rivervales Bonus Point Jason Slade Slade Equestrian
12 Stallion Capital Chicoletto Z Jacob Peech (U18) Capital Stud
13 Capital Castello Gabriella Lubner (Spec Lic) Gabriella Lubner
14 Cassando 11 Rachel Nicole Gill (Spec Lic) Clodagh Prudence Shaw
15 Locarno Cosmopolitan Hailey Strydom (U18) Hailey Strydom
16 Sheik A Little Jessica Vermaas (Spec Lic) Jessica Vermaas
17 Assegai Solo Flight Isabella Harvey (U18) Isabella Harvey
18 Beauloma Zandi Alcock (U18) Zandi Alcock
19 Mampro Lobo Robyn Salter (Spec Lic) Robyn Salter
20 Little Oak Bunty Howard (Spec Lic) Bunty Howard
21 Seacrest D Ashley Markham (U18) Ashley Markham
22 Cincinati Kelly Du Plessis (U18) Kelly Du Plessis
23 Trip Of A Lifetime Ariana Castle Ariana Castle
24 Bevlind Vain Glory Michaela Janse Van Rensburg (Spec Lic) Michaela Janse Van Rensburg
25 Equestrian Affair's Farnham Elite Rhythm Ashlee Amy Taylor Farnham Stables
26 Blue Steel Equestrian's Font Chalooga Jorja Joan Rohrich (Spec Lic) Jorja Joan Rohrich
27 Brandenburg Chansellor Katherine Stainton Courtney Webber
28 Mitsubishi Rivonia Princess Leia Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Ada-Raine Ferguson
29 Zonjati Bonny Clyde Jessica Jane Woollam (Spec Lic) Jessica Jane Woollam
30 Lancaster Van De Heirweg Bianca Pitt (Spec Lic) Bianca Pitt
31 Chanel Sanne Klaassen (U18) Sanne Klaassen
32 Zonjati Geminy Bunty Howard (Spec Lic) Carol Nurden
33 Sweet Cheeks Theresa Van Staden (U18) Leona Van Der Merwe
34 Uhlane Du Hans Imogen Hiltermann (Spec Lic) Imogen Hiltermann
35 Countrylife Callaho Forlandus Micayla Powell (Spec Lic) Micayla Powell
36 Ebb and Flow Whimsical Gal Carah Callaghan (U18) Carah Callaghan
37 Narida H Z Kyla Mcloughlin (Spec Lic) Kyla McLoughlin
SCR Blue Steel Equestrian Assegai Cognac Jorja Joan Rohrich (Spec Lic) Jorja Joan Rohrich
 

Class 1.1    1.35m -  A2 Competition   Arena:  Bob Charter Arena Sponsor:  Back On Track

1 st : R1000.00    2 nd : R750.00    3 rd : R500.00    4 th : R300.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Vigo Dh Z Puck Klaassen (U18) Puck Klaassen
2 Mampro Callaho Fargo Wells Robyn Salter (Spec Lic) Robyn Salter
3 Ebb & Flow Boston Emily Buys (U18) Emily Buys
4 Dare To Be Du Jour Sanne Klaassen (U18) Sanne Klaassen
5 Treble Alliance Kiara- Tayne Van Jaarsveld (U18) Kiara- Tayne Van Jaarsveld
6 Cascaya Bianca Pitt (Spec Lic) Lucas Katebe
8 Cheval Liberte Levitha Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Ada-Raine Ferguson
9 Zonjati Avatar Kirsty Brimacombe (Spec Lic) Kirsty Brimacombe
11 Edito Calvaro S Daniel Moore (U18) Daniel Moore
12 Capital Conartist Caitlin Moyle (U18) Caitlin Moyle
13 Charis Bgm Z Amy Chelsea Michau (Spec Lic) Oliver Bishop
15 Azur Goodtimes Bianca Pitt (Spec Lic) Bianca Pitt
16 Knight Frank Luna Sanne Klaassen (U18) Susan Turner
18 Coltera Puck Klaassen (U18) Puck Klaassen
 

Class 4.1    1.20m -  A2 Competition   Arena:  Bob Charter Arena

1 st : R600.00    2 nd : R400.00    3 rd : R300.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Supertech Bmw's My Irish Boy Alexandra Ric-hansen (U18) Alexandra Ric-Hansen
2 C D E Dream Runner Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Coup D'Etat Equestrian
3 Polleke V't Plutoniahof Jenna Eagar (U18) Jenna Eagar
4 My Pony Z Kylie Van Der Westhuizen (U18) Kylie Van der Westhuizen
5 Rasta Helen Criticos (U18) Rachel Nicole Gill
6 Cornerstone's Victoria Secret Divan Bosman Cornerstone Equestrian Centre
7 Cornerstones Rocket 88 Leonard Drotsky (U18) Cornerstone Equestrian Centre
8 Cartoon Alexandra Ridl (U18) Alexandra Ridl
9 Edito Cu Chullian Limited Edition Chloe Romano (U18) Chloe Romano
10 Supertech Bmw's Why Not Alexandra Ric-hansen (U18) Alexandra Ric-Hansen
 

Class 5.1    1.10m -  A2 Competition   Arena:  Bob Charter Arena

1 st : R800.00    2 nd : R600.00    3 rd : R450.00    4 th : R350.00    5 th : R250.00    6 th : R250.00    7 th : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Hildago Kei Repapis (U18) Kei Repapis
2 Tatooine Bobbysox Cody Sander (U18) Jorja Joan Rohrich
3 4max Bling Kyra Schae Lombard (U18) 4Max Properties CC (Reg no :2008/012763/23)
4 Silkwood Lickity Split Bella Hackland (U18) Bella Hackland
5 Cornerstone's Gapsie Divan Bosman Divan Bosman
6 F'linda Anna-Belle Robin (U18) Anna-Belle Robin
7 Winter Magic Kara Freitag Catherine Rusch
8 Butterbean Ivoor Paola Nash Paola Nash
9 Gandalf The Great Christine Kahn (U18) Christine Kahn
10 Royal Blaze Leigh-Ann Hayes (U18) Leigh-Ann Hayes
11 Bronwydd Bannut Juniper Thomas Van Rijckevorsel (U18) Thomas van Rijckevorsel
12 Ebb & Flow Cornerstone Silver Emily Kruger (U18) Emily Kruger
13 Irish Coffee Asea Pozniakow (U18) Asea Pozniakow
14 Ebb & Flow Desert Blitz Daniela Machial Ferreira (U18) Ebb and Flow
15 Diamond Pepper Hannah Shrosbree (U18) Jared Bouwer
16 Sting C C S Kei Repapis (U18) Kei Repapis
17 Pinecreek Pashmina Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Georgia Perrin
18 Edito Torwood Omega Daniel Beddow (U18) Daniel Beddow
19 Noordhoek Farm Village's Henham Magoo Ella Murphy (U18) Ella Murphy
20 Fabulously Shrek Hannah Gerber (U18) Hannah Gerber
21 Font King Cole Giorgia Scribante (U18) Megan Potgieter
22 Assegai Reward Katie Bennett (U18) Katie Bennett
23 Mean Greenies 20 Something Salome Nel (U18) Salome Nel
24 Bronze Master Mikaela Martin (U18) Mikaela Martin
25 Assegai Magic Sam Seton-smith (U18) Georgina Davidson
 

Class 3.1    1.10m -  A2 Competition   Arena:  Bob Charter Arena

1 st : R800.00    2 nd : R500.00    3 rd : R350.00    4 th : R300.00    5 th : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Beau Whimsical Danica Beatrice Etheridge (U18) Melise Etheridge
2 On Fire Kiara Burn Kiara Burn
3 Grand Kahir Isabella Luick - Martins Isabella Luick - Martins
4 Rotoflo Quiletta Janine Coetzee Roto Flo
5 Callaho For Rain Maia Sonnbichler (U18) Maia Sonnbichler
6 Böckmann Seeis Avard Camilla Smith Camilla Smith
7 Maxstar Dark Knight Jenna-Lee Glancey Jenna-Lee Glancey
8 Comical Guy Kyra Whyte Kyra Whyte
9 Equibox Drum Tattoo Katie Bennett (U18) Katie Bennett
10 Alluvion Hannah Gerber (U18) Jeanne Celliers
11 Callaho Rambo Kelly Du Plessis (U18) Kelly Du Plessis
12 Seeis Lanzerotti Ziska Nel (U18) Ziska Nel
13 Brandenburg Charisma Emily Kruger (U18) Alexandra Wexler
14 Supertech Bmw's Galina H 2 Alexandra Ric-hansen (U18) Alexandra Ric-Hansen
15 Lundy's Time Kylie Van Der Westhuizen (U18) Kylie Van der Westhuizen
16 Fleur De Lis Isabella Luick - Martins Isabella Luick - Martins
17 Eureka's Wakiki Kiara Burn Simon Hendry
18 Loophole Danica Beatrice Etheridge (U18) Danica Beatrice Etheridge
 
Tue, 10-Dec-2019

Class 15.3    1.00m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minne Arena

1 st : R550.00    2 nd : R350.00    3 rd : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Rivervale Personify Erin O Dwyer (U18) Joanne Van Achterbergh
2 Crystal Cat Aoife White (U18) Aoife White
3 Cornerstone's Kitsan Martinise Mulder (U18) Martinise Mulder
4 Callaho Liam Isabella Luick - Martins Isabella Luick - Martins
5 Brandenburg Land Owner Lynrie Botha (U18) Lynrie Botha
6 Assegai Quickstep Shannay Marais (U18) Savanna Valjalo
7 Equine Librium Callaho Laluna Christine Kahn (U18) Christine Kahn
8 Bella Donna B Adri Rossouw Imke Van Amstel
9 Zodian Michaela Steyn (U18) Marjolize Steyn
10 Rebel Xx Olivia Sorour Paula Lasersohn
11 Rotoflo For Rona Janine Coetzee Roto Flo
12 Rivervales Grace Kelly Emily Kruger (U18) Bronwyn Myburgh
 

Class 3.3    1.10m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minne Arena

1 st : R800.00    2 nd : R500.00    3 rd : R350.00    4 th : R300.00    5 th : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Grand Kahir Isabella Luick - Martins Isabella Luick - Martins
2 Eureka's Wakiki Kiara Burn Simon Hendry
3 Loophole Danica Beatrice Etheridge (U18) Danica Beatrice Etheridge
4 Alluvion Hannah Gerber (U18) Jeanne Celliers
5 Comical Guy Kyra Whyte Kyra Whyte
6 Equibox Drum Tattoo Katie Bennett (U18) Katie Bennett
7 Lundy's Time Kylie Van Der Westhuizen (U18) Kylie Van der Westhuizen
8 Brandenburg Charisma Emily Kruger (U18) Alexandra Wexler
9 Rotoflo Quiletta Janine Coetzee Roto Flo
10 Supertech Bmw's Galina H 2 Alexandra Ric-hansen (U18) Alexandra Ric-Hansen
11 Seeis Lanzerotti Ziska Nel (U18) Ziska Nel
12 Callaho For Rain Maia Sonnbichler (U18) Maia Sonnbichler
13 Callaho Rambo Kelly Du Plessis (U18) Kelly Du Plessis
14 Böckmann Seeis Avard Camilla Smith Camilla Smith
15 Maxstar Dark Knight Jenna-Lee Glancey Jenna-Lee Glancey
16 Fleur De Lis Isabella Luick - Martins Isabella Luick - Martins
17 On Fire Kiara Burn Kiara Burn
18 Beau Whimsical Danica Beatrice Etheridge (U18) Melise Etheridge
 

Class 5.3    1.10m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minne Arena

1 st : R800.00    2 nd : R600.00    3 rd : R450.00    4 th : R350.00    5 th : R250.00    6 th : R250.00    7 th : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Font King Cole Giorgia Scribante (U18) Megan Potgieter
2 Bronze Master Mikaela Martin (U18) Mikaela Martin
3 Fabulously Shrek Hannah Gerber (U18) Hannah Gerber
4 Ebb & Flow Cornerstone Silver Emily Kruger (U18) Emily Kruger
5 Assegai Reward Katie Bennett (U18) Katie Bennett
6 Irish Coffee Asea Pozniakow (U18) Asea Pozniakow
7 Supertech Bmw's Why Not Alexandra Ric-hansen (U18) Alexandra Ric-Hansen
8 Mean Greenies 20 Something Salome Nel (U18) Salome Nel
9 Cornerstone's Victoria Secret Divan Bosman Cornerstone Equestrian Centre
10 4max Bling Kyra Schae Lombard (U18) 4Max Properties CC (Reg no :2008/012763/23)
11 F'linda Anna-Belle Robin (U18) Anna-Belle Robin
12 Assegai Magic Sam Seton-smith (U18) Georgina Davidson
13 Butterbean Ivoor Paola Nash Paola Nash
14 Winter Magic Kara Freitag Catherine Rusch
15 Gandalf The Great Christine Kahn (U18) Christine Kahn
16 Pinecreek Pashmina Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Georgia Perrin
17 Bronwydd Bannut Juniper Thomas Van Rijckevorsel (U18) Thomas van Rijckevorsel
18 Tatooine Bobbysox Cody Sander (U18) Jorja Joan Rohrich
19 Royal Blaze Leigh-Ann Hayes (U18) Leigh-Ann Hayes
20 Diamond Pepper Hannah Shrosbree (U18) Jared Bouwer
21 Noordhoek Farm Village's Henham Magoo Ella Murphy (U18) Ella Murphy
22 Silkwood Lickity Split Bella Hackland (U18) Bella Hackland
23 Edito Torwood Omega Daniel Beddow (U18) Daniel Beddow
24 Cornerstone's Gapsie Divan Bosman Divan Bosman
25 C D E Dream Runner Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Coup D'Etat Equestrian
 

Class 4.3    1.20m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minne Arena

1 st : R600.00    2 nd : R400.00    3 rd : R300.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Cartoon Alexandra Ridl (U18) Alexandra Ridl
2 Sting C C S Kei Repapis (U18) Kei Repapis
3 Rasta Helen Criticos (U18) Rachel Nicole Gill
4 Ebb & Flow Desert Blitz Daniela Machial Ferreira (U18) Ebb and Flow
5 My Pony Z Kylie Van Der Westhuizen (U18) Kylie Van der Westhuizen
6 Edito Cu Chullian Limited Edition Chloe Romano (U18) Chloe Romano
7 Cornerstones Rocket 88 Leonard Drotsky (U18) Cornerstone Equestrian Centre
8 Polleke V't Plutoniahof Jenna Eagar (U18) Jenna Eagar
9 Supertech Bmw's My Irish Boy Alexandra Ric-hansen (U18) Alexandra Ric-Hansen
10 Hildago Kei Repapis (U18) Kei Repapis
 

Class 1.3    1.35m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minne Arena Sponsor:  Back On Track

1 st : R1000.00    2 nd : R750.00    3 rd : R500.00    4 th : R350.00    5 th : R300.00    6 th : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Bakato Bianca Pitt (Spec Lic) Bianca Pitt
2 Azur Goodtimes Bianca Pitt (Spec Lic) Bianca Pitt
4 Coltera Puck Klaassen (U18) Puck Klaassen
5 Zonjati Avatar Kirsty Brimacombe (Spec Lic) Kirsty Brimacombe
6 Zonjati Bonny Clyde Jessica Jane Woollam (Spec Lic) Jessica Jane Woollam
7 Knight Frank Luna Sanne Klaassen (U18) Susan Turner
8 Data Sciences Rivervales Bonus Point Jason Slade Slade Equestrian
9 Capital Conartist Caitlin Moyle (U18) Caitlin Moyle
10 Ebb & Flow Boston Emily Buys (U18) Emily Buys
11 Cascaya Bianca Pitt (Spec Lic) Lucas Katebe
12 Treble Alliance Kiara- Tayne Van Jaarsveld (U18) Kiara- Tayne Van Jaarsveld
13 Chakita Jeanne Celliers (Spec Lic) Jeanne Celliers
14 Mampro Callaho Fargo Wells Robyn Salter (Spec Lic) Robyn Salter
15 Vigo Dh Z Puck Klaassen (U18) Puck Klaassen
16 Dare To Be Du Jour Sanne Klaassen (U18) Sanne Klaassen
17 Cheval Liberte Levitha Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Ada-Raine Ferguson
18 Cosmopolitan Caitlin Eagar (Spec Lic) Caitlin Eagar
19 Seacrest D Ashley Markham (U18) Ashley Markham
20 Charis Bgm Z Amy Chelsea Michau (Spec Lic) Oliver Bishop
21 Edito Calvaro S Daniel Moore (U18) Daniel Moore
22 Trip Of A Lifetime Ariana Castle Ariana Castle
 

Class 2.3    1.30m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minne Arena

1 st : R1000.00    2 nd : R750.00    3 rd : R500.00    4 th : R350.00    5 th : R300.00    6 th : R250.00    7 th : R250.00    8 th : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Zonjati Geminy Bunty Howard (Spec Lic) Carol Nurden
2 Sheik A Little Jessica Vermaas (Spec Lic) Jessica Vermaas
3 Brandenburg Chansellor Katherine Stainton Courtney Webber
4 Stallion Capital Chicoletto Z Jacob Peech (U18) Capital Stud
5 Beauloma Zandi Alcock (U18) Zandi Alcock
6 Locarno Cosmopolitan Hailey Strydom (U18) Hailey Strydom
7 Bevlind Vain Glory Michaela Janse Van Rensburg (Spec Lic) Michaela Janse Van Rensburg
8 Capital Carrington Tyler Sanderson (Spec Lic) Tyler Sanderson
9 Mampro Lobo Robyn Salter (Spec Lic) Robyn Salter
10 Cincinati Kelly Du Plessis (U18) Kelly Du Plessis
11 Equestrian Affair's Farnham Elite Rhythm Ashlee Amy Taylor Farnham Stables
12 Assegai Solo Flight Isabella Harvey (U18) Isabella Harvey
13 Sweet Cheeks Theresa Van Staden (U18) Leona Van Der Merwe
14 Ebb and Flow Whimsical Gal Carah Callaghan (U18) Carah Callaghan
15 Copan Reine Marshall Claudia Megan Dally
16 Callaho Faith Katherine Stainton Katherine Stainton
17 Little Oak Bunty Howard (Spec Lic) Bunty Howard
18 The Charmer Alice Perrow (Spec Lic) Alice Perrow
19 Blue Steel Equestrian's Font Chalooga Jorja Joan Rohrich (Spec Lic) Jorja Joan Rohrich
20 Uhlane Du Hans Imogen Hiltermann (Spec Lic) Imogen Hiltermann
21 Poker Ls Simone Nish (Spec Lic) Simone Nish
22 Capital Castello Gabriella Lubner (Spec Lic) Gabriella Lubner
23 Mitsubishi Rivonia Action Girl Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Ada-Raine Ferguson
24 Equibox Callaho's Aline Du Reverdy Ella Strangways-dixon (U18) Ella Strangways-Dixon
25 Lancaster Van De Heirweg Bianca Pitt (Spec Lic) Bianca Pitt
26 Narida H Z Kyla Mcloughlin (Spec Lic) Kyla McLoughlin
27 Cassando 11 Rachel Nicole Gill (Spec Lic) Clodagh Prudence Shaw
28 Countrylife Callaho Forlandus Micayla Powell (Spec Lic) Micayla Powell
29 Chanel Sanne Klaassen (U18) Sanne Klaassen
SCR Blue Steel Equestrian Assegai Cognac Jorja Joan Rohrich (Spec Lic) Jorja Joan Rohrich
31 Mitsubishi Rivonia Princess Leia Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Ada-Raine Ferguson
 

Class 11.3    1.20m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minne Arena Sponsor:  Ric-Hansen Projects

1 st : R1000.00    2 nd : R800.00    3 rd : R700.00    4 th : R600.00    5 th : R500.00    6 th : R400.00    7 th : R350.00    8 th : R300.00    9 th : R250.00    10 th : R250.00    11 th : R200.00    12 th : R200.00    13 th : R200.00    14 th : R200.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Equestrian Affair's Eagle Lady Grace Ashlee Amy Taylor Farnham Stables
2 Conan Db Emma Lucia Cutts (U18) Emma Lucia Cutts
3 Callaho Latina Katherine Stainton Katherine Stainton
4 Gledsmuir's Red Ivory Thomas Van Rijckevorsel (U18) Hettie Potgieter
5 Gondor Porte-bonheur Courtney Cahn (U18) Courtney Cahn
6 Capital Chatman Jacob Peech (U18) Miles Peech
7 Capital Chippendale Tyler Sanderson (Spec Lic) Tyler Sanderson
8 Capital Cruiser Victoria Lavelle Tamara Rueda
9 Impangele Capital Cavalier Lauren De Waal Impangele Logistics
10 Eagle's Liqueur Gabriella Lubner (Spec Lic) Gabriella Lubner
11 Goodbye Alabama Imke Van Amstel (U18) Imke Van Amstel
12 Incadescence Caleb Seton-smith caleb Seton-Smith
13 Colourite Masterbatch Enkidu Sasha Reyneke (Spec Lic) Sasha Reyneke
14 Favour The Bold Zandi Alcock (U18) Zandi Alcock
15 Starrio Olivia Jane Van Rooyen (U18) Olivia Jane van Rooyen
16 Stara Mennica Kristi Fourie (Spec Lic) Kristi Fourie
17 Richmond Park Phoenix Cutts (U18) Phoenix Cutts
18 Sporting Boy Taryn Allnutt (U18) Sean Allnutt
19 Al Bulli Maarten Slabber (U18) Lauren Pick
20 Seven Rivers Harry Butcher (U18) Harry Butcher
21 Jagermeister Elinor Capostagno (Spec Lic) Douglas Welsh
22 Mampro Infatuation Robyn Salter (Spec Lic) Robyn Salter
23 Gallantry Canoe Zoe Roberts (U18) zoe roberts
24 Zoom In Ella Friedman (U18) Caitlyn Quanta Mayer
25 Uber-g's Mystery Michaela Janse Van Rensburg (Spec Lic) Jessica Janse Van Rensburg
26 Rivervale Boy Wonder Kaitlyn Pike (Spec Lic) Kaitlyn Pike
27 Heart Of Hope Zoe Goodman (U18) Zoe Goodman
28 Caldhame's Eragon Sydney Swanson (Spec Lic) Cameron-Kendal Whiley
29 Rotoflo Dsp Crashman Jade Rosaley Coetzee Roto Flo
30 Casilla L Mikaela Bos (U18) Mikaela Bos
31 Elliot Vance Amy Chelsea Michau (Spec Lic) Amy Chelsea Michau
32 Corland Olivia Jane Van Rooyen (U18) Olivia Jane van Rooyen
33 Equestrian Affair's Contest Ashlee Amy Taylor Farnham Stables
34 Libanon Db Emma Lucia Cutts (U18) Michela Chiara Cutts
35 Fellow Katherine Stainton Katherine Stainton
36 Callaho Lieutenant Fire Jeanne Celliers (Spec Lic) Jeanne Celliers
37 Callaho For Bella Kelci Cronje (U18) Kelci Cronje
38 Callaho Conventional Micayla Powell (Spec Lic) Hilary Powell
39 Impangele Callaho Macy Gray Katelyn De Waal Impangele Logistics
40 Style Fragrances Egalite Shea Wright (U18) Laurin Whitehouse
41 Will Jamie Van Rooyen (U18) Jamie van Rooyen
42 Zonjati Chivas Reine Marshall Reine Marshall
43 Seeis Le Champ Kerry Rees (U18) Kerry Rees
44 Cruisa Gigolo Babette Swart (U18) Babette Swart
45 Dubliner Taryn Allnutt (U18) Sean Allnutt
46 Pohlands What-a-game Emily Buys (U18) Jessica Jane Hall
47 Crafters Lodge Calronins Alcatraz Svenja Cronau (Spec Lic) Tayla Kalkwarf
48 Cellehof Davinci * TEAGAN Ralph (U18) TEAGAN RALPH
49 Montagu Property Group's Branic Honkey Tonk Girl Saskia Rosenmann (U18) Saskia Rosenmann
50 Denny's Gift Jenna Myer (U18) Jenna Myer
51 Holeshot Mystic Tayla Kalkwarf (U18) Rene' Brinkman
52 Cellehof Anka Kyla Mcloughlin (Spec Lic) Kyla McLoughlin
53 Brandenburg Cranberry Love Abby Gallie (U18) Abby Gallie
54 El Jay's Satchmo Bear Georgie Gerber (U18) Robyn Gerber
55 Pohlands Magician Jessica Jane Woollam (Spec Lic) Jessica Jane Woollam
 

Class 10.3    1.10m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minne Arena

1 st : R1000.00    2 nd : R800.00    3 rd : R700.00    4 th : R600.00    5 th : R500.00    6 th : R450.00    7 th : R400.00    8 th : R350.00    9 th : R300.00    10 th : R250.00    11 th : R250.00    12 th : R200.00    13 th : R200.00    14 th : R200.00    15 th : R200.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Data Sciences Get Lucky Jason Slade Slade Equestrian
2 Stallion Capital Rumba Rhythm Lenka Bronn (U18) Lenka Bronn
3 Impangele Grey Delta Lauren De Waal Impangele Logistics
4 Diwali Dawn Ariana Castle Ariana Castle
5 Callaho Con Casino Rebecca Oddy (U18) Rebecca Oddy
6 Eagles Limpopo Ella Friedman (U18) Amber Rathbone
7 Chicago's Alchemy Tarryn Whitfield (U18) Tarryn Whitfield
8 Bella Isle Caleb Seton-smith Sam Seton-smith
9 Admiral Camden Erin Pullinger (U18) Erin Pullinger
10 Kwane Zoe Goodman (U18) Zoe Goodman
11 Marine Drive Rachel Nicole Gill (Spec Lic) Rachel Nicole Gill
12 Catch My Drift Lia Van Wyk (U18) Lia Van Wyk
13 Avatar 2 Morgan Moodie (U18) Morgan Moodie
14 National Road Cara Van Wyk (U18) Cara van Wyk
15 The Capitalist Jessica Whyte Jessica Whyte
16 Modern Dots Olivia De Castro (U18) Olivia de Castro
17 Blue Turtle's Capital Coster Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Ronnie Healy, Blue Turtle Technologies
18 Happy Hour Karolien Palmer (U18) Karolien Palmer
19 Phoenix Cezanne Diya Singh (Spec Lic) Diya Singh
20 Santana "o" Lu-chane Van Niekerk (U18) Lu-chane van Niekerk
21 Callaho Consina Salome Nel (U18) Salome Nel
22 Capital Opal Shea Wright (U18) Shea Wright
23 Ebb & Flow Assegai Rizla Zoe Roberts (U18) zoe roberts
24 Watermark African Jade Jessica Caldwell (U18) Jessica Caldwell
25 Quellarina Georgie Gerber (U18) Robyn Gerber
26 Fare Kris Kristi Fourie (Spec Lic) Kristi Fourie
27 Data Sciences Felix Van De Mispelaere Jason Slade Slade Equestrian
28 Africa's Whizbar Abby Gallie (U18) Abby Gallie
29 Alberich 10 Imogen Hiltermann (Spec Lic) Imogen Hiltermann
30 Conchita M Sophie Miszewski (U18) Sophie Miszewski
31 Gcs-max Callaho Madeleine Katya Riccardi (U18) Katya Riccardi
32 Femme Fatale 33 Jamie Van Rooyen (U18) Jamie van Rooyen
33 Go To Blue Amy Chelsea Michau (Spec Lic) Amy Chelsea Michau
34 Locarno So Nice Victoria Daniels (U18) Victoria Daniels
35 Anytime Holiday's Locarno Renoir Kelly Melville (U18) Kelly Melville
36 Impangele Capital Harley Lauren De Waal Impangele Logistics
37 Waterside Cabochon Lenka Bronn (U18) Lenka Bronn
38 Que Serra Amy Jones (Spec Lic) Katherine Asher Wood
39 Capital Chino Ariana Castle Ariana Castle
40 Callaho Fabio Rebecca Oddy (U18) Rebecca Oddy
41 Stallion It's Santa Ella Friedman (U18) Ella Friedman
42 Data Sciences Jidah Van Het Elkenhof D17 Jason Slade Slade Equestrian
43 Locarno Celebrity Emily Barker Emily Barker
44 Zonjati Borneo Kirsty Brimacombe (Spec Lic) Kirsty Brimacombe
45 Hoseason Serengeti Bunty Howard (Spec Lic) Bunty Howard
46 Voigtskirch Satchmo Thomas Van Rijckevorsel (U18) Thomas van Rijckevorsel
47 Assegai Shapiro Emma Gouws (U18) Emma Gouws
48 Branic Quidette Kiara- Tayne Van Jaarsveld (U18) Chantal Churchill
49 Rotoflo Capital Houghton Jade Rosaley Coetzee Roto Flo
50 Rathmor Zircon Frances Fowler (U18) Frances Fowler
51 Ti Quinta Ruben Andre Le Roux (U18) Ruben Andre le Roux
52 Impangele Saratoga O'flannagan Katelyn De Waal Impangele Logistics
53 Morgenstond Lorielle Mia Bezuidenhout (U18) Petrus Hendrik BEZUIDENHOUT
54 Ramiro`s Dual Faith Zevgolis (U18) Faith Zevgolis
55 Brandenburg Crimson Tide Liezl Cloete (U18) Liezl Cloete
56 Classic Element Walter Van Der Walt (U18) Walter van der Walt
57 Diva Dance Lejane Du Toit (U18) Lejane du Toit
SCR Emblem Park Amy Jones (Spec Lic) Amy Jones
SCR Rivervale Bon Vie Paige Nunan (U18) Paige Nunan
 

Class 16.3    0.60m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minnie Warm Up

1 st : R500.00    2 nd : R300.00    3 rd : R200.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Magical Charm AMBER Botes AMBER BOTES
2 Fizz Pop Bella Platt (U18) Bella Platt
3 Gorgeous Hailey Gould (U18) Hailey Gould
4 Aeroh Bear Emmy-Lou De Jong (U18) Emmy-Lou De Jong
5 Forsight Truce Jenna Blaauw (U18) Jenna Blaauw
6 Boesman Zara Pappalardo (U18) Zensunni Stud
7 Zossie Amber Massyn (U18) Amber Massyn
8 Cornerstone's Dreamcatcher Logan Hoek (U18) Cornerstone Equestrian Centre
9 Cornerstone Amber Milan Peterson (U18) Milan Peterson
 

Class 17.3    0.70m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minnie Warm Up

1 st : R800.00    2 nd : R600.00    3 rd : R500.00    4 th : R400.00    5 th : R300.00    6 th : R200.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Cde Countess Of Dia Zara Pappalardo (U18) Zara Pappalardo
2 Bellator's Moonlight Tyla Parmenter-bridger Tyla Parmenter-Bridger
3 First For Horses Mystery AMBER Botes AMBER BOTES
4 Tyson G Megan Ras (U18) Megan Ras
5 Ebb and Flow Ar192 Domino Catalaya Lurie (U18) Tyla Radermacher
6 Heather .g . Catherine Priest (U18) Catherine Priest
7 Frangelica Malaika Skosana (U18) Tumi Mosiah
8 Cde Danger Mouse Bella Platt (U18) Bella Platt
9 Cornerstone's Desert Child Anro Bosman (U18) Anro Bosman
10 Lady Lea Milan Peterson (U18) Milan Peterson
11 Rossgate Dreamer Leane Du Plessis (U18) Leane du Plessis
12 Pegasus Chilli Bean Madison Polchet (U18) Madison Polchet
13 Stallion Rivendell Oliver Twist Steffani Vogel (U18) Steffani Vogel
14 Highover Ruth Bo Reed (U18) Bo Reed
15 Flicka Knight Ella Murphy (U18) Oxa Equestrian Supplies
16 Cde Island Hopper Zara Pappalardo (U18) Coup D'Etat Equestrian
17 Bellator's Michelin Man Tyla Parmenter-bridger Tyla Parmenter-Bridger
18 Tanzi Evane Liebenberg (U18) Evane Liebenberg
19 Bronwydd Bannut Sweet William AMBER Botes Lauren Kristin Parker
20 Llandolo Ragtime Rose Isabella Saunders (U18) Isabella Saunders
21 Melrose Abby Jayley Rutenberg (U18) Mikaela Martin
22 Cornerstone's Zig Zag Logan Hoek (U18) Cornerstone Equestrian Centre
23 Cornerstone's Jackpot Caehlim Campher (U18) Caehlim Campher
24 Bellator's Ching Ching Tyla Parmenter-bridger Clia Jeffrey - Milburn
25 Cde Ricochet Zara Pappalardo (U18) Coup D'Etat Equestrian
 

Class 18.3    0.80m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minnie Warm Up

1 st : R800.00    2 nd : R600.00    3 rd : R500.00    4 th : R400.00    5 th : R350.00    6 th : R300.00    7 th : R250.00    8 th : R200.00    9 th : R200.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Snowflake Jayley Rutenberg (U18) Jayley Rutenberg
2 Waterside Royal Sensation Daniella Sonnbichler (U18) Maia Sonnbichler
3 Honey Crisp Jessica Thandiwe Lloyd (U18) Marion Clough
4 Carel Hancke Jukskei Dominique Crow (U18) Dominique Crow
5 Mister Mojo Asher Seton-smith (U18) asher Seton-Smith
6 4max Silver Ashleigh Jade Patrick (U18) Ashleigh Jade Patrick
7 Sir George Leandre Lewis-reeks Leandre Lewis-Reeks
8 Silver Rose Alice Gruwez (U18) Alice Gruwez
9 Princess Zara Thabang Mahlangu (U18) Evane Liebenberg
10 Ride Away Topaz Catalaya Lurie (U18) Catalaya Lurie
11 Shangar Ryan Martin (U18) Ryan Martin
12 Mr Whiskers Kaylee Buys (U18) Kaylee Buys
13 Flash Gordon Chloe Francois (U18) Chloe Francois
14 Amacuti Donald Blaine Geerthsen (U18) Donald Blaine Geerthsen
15 Who's This Genevieve Court (U18) Genevieve Court
16 Forsyte Absolute Bailey Gresty (U18) Bailey Gresty
17 Diesel Inge Van Der Walt (U18) Inge van der Walt
18 Cde Summer Splash Victoria Gemma Haines (U18) Coup D'Etat Equestrian
19 Sanroth Beau Geste Marne Grobler (U18) Marne Grobler
20 Waterside Society Scandal Juliana Haden-smith (U18) Stephanie Hiltermann
21 Shadowfax Peekaboo Evane Liebenberg (U18) Evane Liebenberg
22 Jackson Jayley Rutenberg (U18) Jayley Rutenberg
23 Harmonie Wiekie Daniella Sonnbichler (U18) Daniella Sonnbichler
24 Falcons Andante Zara Pappalardo (U18) Lucinda Woodruff
25 Waterside Nile Wizard Rumi-Anne Seleka (U18) Shamel Seleka
26 Casanova's Dream Milan Peterson (U18) Milan Peterson
27 Cornerstone's Silverado Anro Bosman (U18) Cornerstone Equestrian Centre
28 Bellator's Pizzaz Tyla Parmenter-bridger Tyla Parmenter-Bridger
29 Lady Coco Chanel KELC Mclellan (U18) KELC MCLELLAN
30 Magyver Dikeledi Reeks Dikeledi Reeks
31 Right Royal Storm Tara Swart (U18) Ashley Fox
32 Cornerstone Kashan Isabella Saunders (U18) Isabella Saunders
33 Eric Chazelle Smith (U18) Chazelle Smith
 

Class 6.3    0.70m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minnie Warm Up

1 st : R500.00    2 nd : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Abraham Lincoln Rebecca Lockhart (U18) Rebecca Lockhart
SCR Karismo Danel Van Heerden Danel van Heerden
3 Capital Crusader Rae-kyndra Ragoobeer (U18) Rae-kyndra Ragoobeer
4 Saratoga Hiawatha Savanna Bradford (U18) Savanna Bradford
SCR Avalon's Contour Petro Van Rooyen (U18) Petro van Rooyen
 

Class 1113 (H/Cap)     0.70m CH & 0.80m CH - Competition in 2 phases Arena:  May Foxcroft Arena

1 st : R500.00    2 nd : R300.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
0.70m CH
1 Biscuit Ellen Holland (U18) Ellen Holland
2 Bellator's Ice White Tyla Parmenter-bridger Tyla Parmenter-Bridger
3 Nabisco Leah Kilian (U18) Leah Kilian
0.80m CH
4 Laffece' Boni Katia Loizides (U18) Katia Loizides
5 Zensunni Desert Dream Shonah Stanley (U18) Caryn Pappalardo
6 Rotoflo My Girl Z Janine Coetzee Roto Flo
 

Class 7.3    0.80m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  Peter Minnie Warm Up

1 st : R750.00    2 nd : R600.00    3 rd : R500.00    4 th : R400.00    5 th : R300.00    6 th : R250.00    7 th : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Francis Drake Tyra Whittal (U18) Tyra Whittal
2 Hot Fudge Amber Leigh Bester (U18) Amanda Viljoen
3 Chilean Dancer Kylie Burger (U18) Kylie Burger
4 Rock Like Jagger Gabrielle Parkes Gabrielle Parkes
5 Vavasour Leandre Lewis-reeks Mary Jane Reeks
6 Cape Capri Micaela Schlebusch (U18) Cayley Keown
7 Razdi Lucky Lad Minge Doubell (U18) Minge Doubell
8 Callaho Lady Benjamin Cameron-Nicole Du Plessis (U18) Cameron-Nicole du Plessis
9 Rotoflo Monte Casino Chloe Courtenay (U18) chloe courtenay
10 Saratoga Kalamazoo Jessica Johnson (U18) Jessica Johnson
11 Whitaker Michelle Jacobs (U18) Corrie Jacobs
12 Navarre's Rain Anagret Swart (U18) Nicole Sparg
13 Callaho Fortuner Jessica Hancke (U18) Cameron-Nicole du Plessis
14 Cefania Janina Sarah Rexrodt (U18) Samira Rexrodt
15 Karrigen Jelly Bean Caitlyn Cox (U18) Kelly-Ann Ferreira
16 Ny Mafura Shamel Seleka (U18) Natalie Shuttleworth
17 La Femme Tyla Skopelitis (Spec Lic) Tyla Skopelitis
18 Saratoga Starry Starry Night Savanna Bradford (U18) Savanna Bradford
19 Mya Klarissa De Jager (U18) Klarissa De Jager
20 Against All Odds Danika Barnard (U18) Danika Barnard
21 First For Horses Cristian Kristen Kaiser (U18) Kristen Kaiser
22 Rostov Kaitlyn Olivier (U18) Kaitlyn Olivier
23 African Gypsey Queen Lailah Bald (U18) Lailah Bald
24 Attic View Shannon Wilhelm (U18) Shannon Wilhelm
25 Lord Of War Anna-Belle Robin (U18) Anna-Belle Robin
 

Class 20.3    1.00m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  May Foxcroft Arena

1 st : R1000.00    2 nd : R800.00    3 rd : R600.00    4 th : R500.00    5 th : R450.00    6 th : R400.00    7 th : R350.00    8 th : R300.00    9 th : R250.00    10 th : R250.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Charlie Davies Isabella Ballenden (U18) Isabella Ballenden
2 Ebb & Flow Cookies And Cream Jenna Eagar (U18) Jenna Eagar
3 Beachaven Keagan Tara Weise (U18) Jessica Morgan Parker
4 Cornerstone Victors Pride Divan Bosman Cornerstone Equestrian Centre
5 Butch Tanit Williams (U18) Tiffanie Heymans
6 Paint The Town Aiden Sime-nel (U18) Aiden Sime-nel
7 Summer Blaze Ana Van Coller (U18) Cameron-Kendal Whiley
8 Rivervales Precious Penny Kiara Burn Kiara Burn
9 Bob Marley's Rasta Leonard Drotsky (U18) Leonard Drotsky
10 Stallion Perfect Impression Jenna Kirk (U18) Jenna Kirk
11 Ready For Roses Sophie Hackland (U18) Sophie Hackland
12 *rockstar Dezrin Drinkwater (U18) Dezrin Drinkwater
13 Kiss-a-me Louis Peech (U18) Miles Peech
14 Cruisa Barcardi Emily Gibb (U18) Kathleen Alexandra Sellick
15 Font Scarface Chazelle Smith (U18) Jorja Joan Rohrich
16 Dakota Skye WILLIE Nel (U18) WILLIE NEL
17 Bodenhausen Le Chocolatier Katherine Franck (U18) Katherine Franck
18 Cornerstones Dreamer Coral Taman (U18) Coral Taman
19 Davenport Pinocchio Helen Criticos (U18) helen criticos
20 Silver Feather Piper Crow (U18) Piper Crow
21 Bronwydd Bannut Waterlily Kate Binnie (U18) Kate Binnie
22 Ebb And Flow Daytona Olivia Roberts (U18) Olivia Roberts
23 Cornerstone Dapple Apple Ziska Nel (U18) Mikaela Martin
24 Fortune Biscuit Clementine Gruwez (U18) Clementine Gruwez
25 Desert Honey Giorgia Scribante (U18) Giorgia Scribante
26 Equestrian Affair's Roly Brown Eyes Kara Freitag Kara Freitag, Farnham Stables
27 Golden Dreamer Mikaela Martin (U18) Mikaela Martin
28 Cornerstone's Mighty Warrior Anro Bosman (U18) Anro Bosman
29 Ballyaugh Mr Bally Tara Weise (U18) Tara Weise
30 Avatar Isabella Ballenden (U18) Isabella Ballenden
31 Equifox Lucy Linden Jenna Eagar (U18) Gail Foxcroft
32 Cornerstone's Riddle Divan Bosman Divan Bosman
33 Tigger Thyme Tanit Williams (U18) Shelby Joubert
34 Scooby Doo Aiden Sime-nel (U18) Aiden Sime-nel
35 Breivilo Adrette. G . Ana Van Coller (U18) Abby Gallie
36 Voodoo Cody Sander (U18) Cody Sander
37 Ebb & Flow Thistledown Pirate Zara-Didi Lurie (U18) Zara-Didi Lurie
38 Bridesdale Indigo Blue Pippa Erskine (U18) Rebecca Erskine
39 Riverview's Pegasus KEIRA Davis (U18) KEIRA DAVIS
40 Cornerstone's Maximus Donald Blaine Geerthsen (U18) Cornerstone Equestrian Centre
 

Class 9.3    1.00m -  Competition in 2 phases   Arena:  May Foxcroft Arena

1 st : R1200.00    2 nd : R1000.00    3 rd : R800.00    4 th : R600.00    5 th : R500.00    6 th : R400.00    7 th : R350.00    8 th : R250.00    9 th : R250.00    10 th : R200.00    11 th : R200.00    12 th : R200.00    13 th : R200.00    14 th : R200.00    15 th : R200.00    16 th : R200.00    17 th : R200.00    18 th : R200.00    19 th : R200.00    20 th : R200.00   
No Horse
Vet Inspection Rider Owners
1 Mahe Beat Elisa Bruhwiler (U18) Anne-Lee Rietmann
2 River Cove Nicole Dewar (Spec Lic) Make Much cc
3 Phoenix Baccarat Gia De Klerk (U18) Gia De Klerk
4 Rivervales Rebels Destiny Jocene De Kock (U18) Jocene de Kock
5 Cerise Almarie Stoltz (U18) Almarie Stoltz
6 Lookatmego Danna Shaw (U18) Danna Shaw
7 Burn Away Tanit Williams (U18) Tanit Williams
8 Kelly's Heir Ava Neumann (U18) Ava Neumann
9 Waltz Along Saskia Van Winkel (U18) Saskia van Winkel
10 Polo Lounge Emma Dicks (U18) Amy Shackleton
11 Oreo's Oddessey Christina Wides (U18) Zak Middleton
12 Royal Ace Dezrin Drinkwater (U18) Dezrin Drinkwater
13 Joseph Rock Leelah Pasterkamp (U18) Ammarah Tayob
14 Cold Castle Jordan Clinton (U18) Jordan Clinton
15 Imperial Favour Elne De Klerk (U18) Elne de Klerk
16 Valentino Bryce Neveling (U18) Kaylee Hichens
17 Approved Bianca Boshoff (U18) Bianca Boshoff
18 Restless Spirit Jade Van Schoor (U18) Jade van Schoor
19 Quantico Ii Petra Saringer (U18) Petra Saringer
20 Royal Bastide Elinor Capostagno (Spec Lic) Elinor Capostagno
21 Apollo Grey Paige D'araujo (U18) Paige D'Araujo
22 First For Horses Black Crome Kelly Melville (U18) First For Horses
23 Omaha Marli Swart (U18) Marli Swart
24 Alpine Calvin Kok (U18) Lauriane Minett
25 Callaho Liana Sabrina Bailey (U18) Sabrina Bailey
26 Voigtskirch Don Camillo Julia Louise Impey (U18) Julia Louise Impey
27 Sunny Park Stables Bella Shanti Adam (U18) Nicola Sime - Riley
28 Heart Of Gold Lexine Mills (U18) BELINDA SANDWITH
29 Midas Touch Uptown Kiara- Tayne Van Jaarsveld (U18) Kiara- Tayne Van Jaarsveld
30 Callaho For Play Philip John Botes (U18) Philip John Botes
31 El Jays Vander Bear Alexia Fouquet (U18) Alexia Fouquet
32 Seeis Baldwin Kyla Holtzapfel (Spec Lic) Brigitte Kim Karels
33 Qualisto D'acier Connor Dalen (U18) Connor Dalen
34 Platinum Foresyte Anya Nash (U18) Anya Nash
35 Solar Flare Erin Pullinger (U18) Erin Pullinger
36 Miss World Micayla Powell (Spec Lic) Micayla Powell
37 Gaia J Jenna Kruger (U18) jenna kruger
38 Impangele Capital Collin Katelyn De Waal Impangele Logistics
39 Hausberger's Font Enduro Ada-Raine Ferguson (U18) Hausberger Financial Services
40 Foxy Danica Robson (U18) Danica Robson
41 Orions Belt I I Teagan Van Nie Kerk (U18) Teagan Van Nie Kerk
42 Edito Flight Of Venus Chloe Altmann (U18) Daniel Beddow
43 Applejack Akayla Franco-green (U18) Akayla Franco-Green
44 Mr C Hannah Boulle (U18) Sara Boulle
45 Karel Michaela Fiamoi (U18) Meaka Odendal
46 Riba Sundance Nhlanhla Vilakazi (U18) Riba Stables
47 Stallion Dageraad Woest Leah Haumann (U18) Leah Haumann
48 Callaho Liberty Kayla De Wet Alice Argyropoulos
49 Rosco Services Callaho Gallego Nicholas Howe (U18) Nicholas Howe
50 Callaho Lavinia Kerry Rees (U18) Kerry Rees
51 Kilshane Pettigo Ally Le Gonidec (U18) Ally Le Gonidec
52 Rotoflo Voigtskirch Zidane Jade Rosaley Coetzee Roto Flo
53 Davenport Pearl Megan Schneeberger (U18) Megan Schneeberger
54 Jemada Yossel Hagadol Gareth Smith (U18) Catherine Rose Kilgour Smith
55 Callaho Lugana Gia De Klerk (U18) Gia De Klerk
56 Cde Golden Louis Disney Elisa Bruhwiler (U18) Coup D'Etat Equestrian
57 Urial Nicole Dewar (Spec Lic) Make Much cc
58 Branic Rola Jocene De Kock (U18) Jocene de Kock
59 Assegai Chat Lily Berry (U18) Ian Van Schalkwyk
60 Dageraad Dream Boy Tshedza Matiwaza (U18) Tshedza Matiwaza
61 Jelenagora Zhivago Stephanie Marten (U18) Stephanie Marten
62 Callaho Gita Gabriella Sonnekus (U18) Naeem Choonara
63 Alzu Octavius Jordan Wright (U18) Jo-Anne Dicks
64 Kp Bad Juju Monique Fairlie (U18) Monique Fairlie
65 Emerald Isle Afrikener Chad Hoggan (U18) Chad Hoggan
66 Over The Top Tayla Kingston (U18) Kirsten Kruger
67 Brandenburg Chianti Nicolas Du Plooy Caydene Opperman
68 Brandenburg Crystal Bunty Howard (Spec Lic) Brandenburg Stud
69 Capital Hurley Jorja Joan Rohrich (Spec Lic) Jorja Joan Rohrich
70 Penbritte's Quick Silver Mikaela Martin (U18) Belinda Martin
71 Branic Blue Moon Tana Leigh Scott Tana Leigh Scott
72 Callaho Casselona Kaitlyn Pike (Spec Lic) Kaitlyn Pike
73 Parcola Saffron Farrell (U18) Alexandra Lombaard
74 Capital Cortes Jessica Ann Obrien (U18) Jessica Ann OBrien
75 Capital Crawford Olivia Scribante (U18) Shelley Scribante
76 Lady Rollem Jodie Parker (U18) Frank De Koning
SCR Jezebel Db AMANI Hoosen (U18) AMANI HOOSEN