Print Results
SASJ GRADING & RESULT SHEET for Noordhoek Jumping
Show Holding Body Noordhoek Riding Club
Dates Sunday 29-Nov-2015
Class 1 50 cm (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 50cm Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Willow Robyn Salter 0 47.03000 0 26.29000 1 1 33 33 66
King's Of War Amy Hodgkinson 56.39000 28.38000 2 1 24 24 48
Diamond Surprize Skout-Lee Michl 65.61000 29.72000 3 1 18 18 36
Askari Gold Nicole Porter Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Thistledown Rouge Sam Le Roux Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Shamare Jordan Isliedh Herbert Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Eagles Corronation Wanda Sauer Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 10 0.90m (Recreational) Sponsor
A2 Competition 0.90m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Dageraad Balalaika Nicolette Weidemann 64.67000 0.00000 1 1 15 15 30
Kilshane Liffy Tanja Sellick 2 76.90000 0.00000 2 0 12 12 24
Forest Falcon Gabriella Leighton 4 67.32000 0.00000 3 0 10 10 20
Capital Abatayo Taylor Faure 5 72.85000 0.00000 4 0 8 8 16
Pohlands What-a-game Cheyenne Gibbons 8 62.36000 0.00000 5 0 7 6 13
Callaho For Fusion Sian Bottega 8 82.07000 0.00000 6 0 6 4 10
Beau De Jour Yolande Jonas 13 72.40000 0.00000 7 0 5 2 7
Crest Of Fame Tamera Lomax 19 95.35000 0.00000 8 0 4 0 4
Cleo Tara Fisher Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Azeroth Mieke Du Toit Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 11 0.90m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 0.90m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Lane Visa Sophie Miszewski 44.70000 1 19.53000 1 0 11 11 22
Little White Lie Chloe May Van Til 46.42000 2 19.82000 2 0 8 8 16
Mr Lovejoy Jenna Moxley 47.28000 3 25.09000 3 0 6 6 12
Kavalier Josephine Quinlan 46.80000 4 21.20000 4 0 4 4 8
Numero Uno Kazubri Jessica Nix 4 44.96000 21.79000 5 0 3 2 5
Waterside Seahunter Daniel Moore 4 52.74000 23.67000 6 0 2 0 2
Alley Oop Georgina Schmiedeke 12 61.20000 26.17000 7 0 1 0 1
 
Class 12 0.90m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
A2 Competition 0.90m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Numero Uno Kazubri Jessica Nix 56.28000 0.00000 1 1 11 11 22
Lane Visa Sophie Miszewski 57.13000 0.00000 2 1 8 8 16
Mr Lovejoy Jenna Moxley 1 66.01000 0.00000 3 0 6 6 12
Kavalier Josephine Quinlan 4 62.19000 0.00000 4 0 4 4 8
Waterside Seahunter Daniel Moore 8 65.00000 0.00000 5 0 3 2 5
Alley Oop Georgina Schmiedeke 9 67.85000 0.00000 6 0 2 0 2
Fortune Cookie Zoe Holbrow Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 13 1.00m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 1.00m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R50.00    3 rd : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Daisy Duke Caitlin Eagar 44.56000 18.40000 1 1 13 13 26
Tatooine Legacy Robyn Salter 39.84000 19.33000 2 1 10 10 20
Assegai Solero Elsie Sholto-douglas 44.55000 20.53000 3 1 8 8 16
Medunsa Trick Or Treat Ella Strangways-dixon 47.16000 21.89000 4 1 6 6 12
Tayeebah Molly Gregory 51.77000 24.54000 5 1 5 4 9
Noordhoek Farm Village's Henham Magoo Sinead Caffery 44.17000 4 20.67000 6 0 4 2 6
Tatooine Fanta Holly Hayward Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Mitsubishi Rivonia Princess Leia Ada-Raine Ferguson Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Fortune Cookie Zoe Holbrow Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 14 1.00m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
A2 Competition 1.00m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00    2 nd : R50.00    3 rd : R50.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Daisy Duke Caitlin Eagar 49.88000 0.00000 1 1 13 13 26
Tatooine Legacy Robyn Salter 50.66000 0.00000 2 1 10 10 20
Noordhoek Farm Village's Henham Magoo Sinead Caffery 51.90000 0.00000 3 1 8 8 16
Medunsa Trick Or Treat Ella Strangways-dixon 58.10000 0.00000 4 1 6 6 12
Tayeebah Molly Gregory 58.89000 0.00000 5 1 5 4 9
Assegai Solero Elsie Sholto-douglas Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Mitsubishi Rivonia Princess Leia Ada-Raine Ferguson Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Tatooine Fanta Holly Hayward Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Alpha Toby Inca Gold Mikaela Bos Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 15 1.10m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 1.10m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Leeukloof Bevel Erin Pape 4 46.27000 24.28000 1 0 7 7 14
Perfect Impression Ada-Raine Ferguson 4 47.35000 26.61000 2 0 4 4 8
Alpha Toby Inca Gold Mikaela Bos Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 16 1.10m PR (148cm and below) Sponsor
A2 Competition 1.10m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R100.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Leeukloof Bevel Erin Pape 1 60.18000 0.00000 1 0 6 6 12
Perfect Impression Ada-Raine Ferguson 7 71.67000 0.00000 2 0 3 3 6
 
Class 2 50 cm (Recreational) Sponsor
A2 Competition 50cm Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Willow Robyn Salter 0.00000 65.55000 1 1 36 36 72
King's Of War Amy Hodgkinson 0.00000 65.36000 2 1 27 27 54
Thistledown Rouge Sam Le Roux Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Lion's Roar Paula Mackay Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
African Sky Blue Sophie Robinson Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Askari Gold Nicole Porter Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
Eagles Corronation Wanda Sauer Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Double Punch Linda Hennings Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 3 60 cm (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 60 cm Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Golden Legends Lakota Samantha Hudson-peacock 49.98000 25.10000 1 1 54 54 108
Timogen Tiah Jordan 54.26000 27.38000 2 1 45 45 90
Lion's Roar Paula Mackay 57.63000 30.17000 3 1 39 39 78
Insurgent Mary-Ann Hubbard 69.15000 35.23000 4 1 33 33 66
African Sky Blue Sophie Robinson 4 48.70000 23.37000 5 0 30 27 57
Shamare Jordan Isliedh Herbert Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Sheik Eli Robyn Hosford Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Double Punch Linda Hennings Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Manno Kathleen Beachy Head Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Tatooine Jedi Knight Jenna Van Der Merwe Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Lane Terk Ella Holyoake Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Tatooine Umoya Grace Quinlan Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Lane Blaze Laina Weiss Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Lane Timberlake Leya Klein Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 4 60 cm (Recreational) Sponsor
A2 Competition 60 cm Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Majoor Ingrid Altmann* 2 77.86000 0.00000 1 0 51 51 102
Golden Legends Lakota Samantha Hudson-peacock 3 83.11000 0.00000 2 0 42 42 84
Insurgent Mary-Ann Hubbard 4 88.71000 0.00000 3 0 36 36 72
Diamond Surprize Skout-Lee Michl 6 82.11000 0.00000 4 0 30 30 60
Cinrick Lariq Alexa Knight 9 90.19000 0.00000 5 0 27 24 51
Bon Ami Susan Zoltner-forbes 14 93.79000 0.00000 6 0 24 18 42
Bokertov Hobscotch Rebecca Hudson-peacock Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Manno Kathleen Beachy Head Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Tatooine Jedi Knight Jenna Van Der Merwe Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Lane Blaze Laina Weiss Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Tatooine Umoya Grace Quinlan Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Lane Timberlake Leya Klein Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Bachami Amy Carr Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 5 0.70m (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 0.70m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00    5 th : R0.00    6 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Henham Nejma Chloe May Van Til 43.40000 21.09000 1 1 20 20 40
Perfect Storm Lynn Hepple 42.40000 24.20000 2 1 17 17 34
Cinrick Lariq Alexa Knight 46.86000 24.39000 3 1 15 15 30
Indigo Hannah Altmann 52.58000 24.62000 4 1 13 13 26
Khisma Tiree Turner 59.54000 25.29000 5 1 12 11 23
Jahan El Sayad Lesley Jones 46.95000 25.81000 6 1 11 9 20
Chester Claire Cuthill 57.07000 26.84000 7 1 10 7 17
Russian Chant Alexandra Hamill 52.71000 26.87000 8 1 9 5 14
Shadowfax Sky Alexandra Turner 59.87000 28.08000 9 1 8 3 11
Bon Ami Susan Zoltner-forbes 53.18000 31.53000 10 1 7 1 8
Lilu Janine Chanarin 48.31000 4 24.02000 11 0 6 0 6
Added Value Amy Muller 46.96000 4 24.89000 12 0 5 0 5
Legacy's Real Liberty Nina De Jager 56.56000 4 32.57000 13 0 4 0 4
Timogen Tiah Jordan 49.55000 4 35.86000 14 0 3 0 3
Majoor Ingrid Altmann* 4 54.79000 27.82000 15 0 2 0 2
Rockfield Painted Lady Cailyn Venter Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Crystal Kb Julia Spolander Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Bokertov Hobscotch Rebecca Hudson-peacock Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Rivendell Shantaram Lisa Hudson-peacock Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Sheik Eli Robyn Hosford Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Lane Changingoftheguard Pretty Mcetywa Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Bachami Amy Carr Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 6 0.70m (Recreational) Sponsor
A2 Competition 0.70m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00    5 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Henham Nejma Chloe May Van Til 53.37000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Jahan El Sayad Lesley Jones 62.92000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
Crystal Kb Julia Spolander 64.68000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Khisma Tiree Turner 65.21000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Russian Chant Alexandra Hamill 66.66000 0.00000 5 1 12 11 23
Hello Quality Jump Jet Cassidy Clarke 2 76.23000 0.00000 6 0 11 9 20
Shadowfax Sky Alexandra Turner 2 79.65000 0.00000 7 0 10 7 17
Added Value Nola Muller 3 80.67000 0.00000 8 0 9 5 14
Tamara Stargazer Tabitha Cruickshank 4 62.81000 0.00000 9 0 8 3 11
Mercurial Delight Chloe Altmann 4 66.59000 0.00000 10 0 7 1 8
Zak Mary-Ann Hubbard 6 92.90000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Legacy's Real Liberty Nina De Jager 8 87.45000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Lilu Janine Chanarin Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Rockfield Painted Lady Cailyn Venter Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Chester Claire Cuthill Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
Rivendell Shantaram Lisa Hudson-peacock Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Lane Changingoftheguard Pretty Mcetywa Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Lane Terk Ella Holyoake Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 7 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 0.80m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00    5 th : R0.00    6 th : R0.00    7 th : R0.00    8 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Capital Caprivi Amy Baines 52.44000 21.65000 1 1 20 20 40
The Pumpkin Prince Amy Baines 49.57000 22.38000 2 1 0 17 34
Jintara Julia Spolander 46.60000 22.47000 3 1 15 15 30
Tamara Stargazer Tabitha Cruickshank 46.10000 23.81000 4 1 13 13 26
Mampro Cool Alley Robyn Salter 45.70000 24.55000 5 1 12 11 23
Mercurial Delight Chloe Altmann 45.08000 24.57000 6 1 11 9 20
Hot Chocolate Jessica Struben 45.65000 25.10000 7 1 10 7 17
Shimmering Flame Amy Vergunst 52.08000 26.56000 8 1 9 5 14
Super C Dawn Sholto-douglas 44.17000 26.69000 9 1 8 3 11
Rasheeka Raja Nina De Jager 48.30000 26.73000 10 1 7 1 8
Forest Falcon Gabriella Leighton 48.34000 28.53000 11 1 6 0 6
Elfpower Amy Baines 54.69000 4 25.96000 12 0 0 0 5
Bellingwe Star Carly Ranger 51.79000 4 30.83000 13 0 4 0 4
Sugar Boy Katherine Ward 4 49.05000 0 24.22000 14 0 3 0 3
Hart Claire Thoraval 4 48.15000 4 25.03000 15 0 2 0 2
Nimbus Georgette Kierman 4 47.11000 25.53000 16 0 1 0 1
Hello Quality Jump Jet Cassidy Clarke 4 73.33000 7 29.46000 17 0 0 0 0
Win For All Chris Gore 4 50.87000 31.63000 18 0 0 0 0
Luke Moluke Sue Montgomery 8 79.52000 5 41.55000 19 0 0 0 0
Rivendell Diego Samantha Hudson-peacock Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Zak Mary-Ann Hubbard Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Fynbos Bracken Sophie Robinson Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Painted Luna Piena Wanda Sauer Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Young Money Giselle Hutchings Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Sally Mikhe Botha Scratched - 0 0 0 0
River Canyon Natalie Hoal Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Tremalyn Crissi Van Eeden Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Mega Fortress Jenna Eagar Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Portofino Keren Muller Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 8 0.80m (Recreational) Sponsor
A2 Competition 0.80m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00    4 th : R0.00    5 th : R0.00    6 th : R0.00    7 th : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Mampro Cool Alley Robyn Salter 53.15000 0.00000 1 1 20 20 40
Little White Lie Chloe May Van Til 61.05000 0.00000 2 1 17 17 34
The Pumpkin Prince Amy Baines 61.72000 0.00000 3 1 15 15 30
Rasheeka Raja Nina De Jager 67.14000 0.00000 4 1 13 13 26
Elfpower Amy Baines 2 74.58000 0.00000 5 0 0 11 23
Jintara Julia Spolander 4 61.30000 0.00000 6 0 11 9 20
Sugar Boy Katherine Ward 4 64.24000 0.00000 7 0 10 7 17
Shimmering Flame Amy Vergunst 4 69.78000 0.00000 8 0 9 5 14
Hot Chocolate Jessica Struben 5 70.86000 0.00000 9 0 8 3 11
Nimbus Georgette Kierman 5 73.40000 0.00000 10 0 7 1 8
Super C Dawn Sholto-douglas 8 61.52000 0.00000 11 0 6 0 6
Indigo Hannah Altmann 8 83.67000 0.00000 12 0 5 0 5
Win For All Chris Gore 8 84.01000 0.00000 13 0 4 0 4
Capital Caprivi Amy Baines 10 74.20000 0.00000 14 0 0 0 3
Galway Emerald So Precious Cate Biggs Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
Perfect Storm Lynn Hepple Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
Bellingwe Star Carly Ranger Fall Of Rider - 0 0 0 0
Young Money Giselle Hutchings Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Rivendell Diego Samantha Hudson-peacock Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Sally Mikhe Botha Scratched - 0 0 0 0
River Canyon Natalie Hoal Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Tremalyn Crissi Van Eeden Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Mega Fortress Jenna Eagar Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Painted Luna Piena Wanda Sauer Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Luke Moluke Sue Montgomery Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Fynbos Bracken Sophie Robinson Scratched - 0 0 0 0
Portofino Keren Muller Scratched - 0 0 0 0
 
Class 9 0.90m (Recreational) Sponsor
Competition in 2 phases 0.90m Sunday 29-Nov-2015  NUMBER OF STARTERS:(EXC H/C & Horses no longer eligible for points 
1 st : R0.00    2 nd : R0.00    3 rd : R0.00   
Horse Rider Ist Rnd. Pen. Ist Rnd. Time. Jump Off Pen. Jump Off Time Place QR's/Pts Rider Ranking Points Horse Ranking Points Horse Rider Ranking Points
Azeroth Mieke Du Toit 52.38000 23.70000 1 1 15 15 30
Dageraad Balalaika Nicolette Weidemann 47.71000 26.54000 2 1 12 12 24
Callaho For Fusion Sian Bottega 49.50000 31.41000 3 1 10 10 20
Blue Gown Girl Paige De Rooy 52.63000 4 29.18000 4 0 8 8 16
Pohlands What-a-game Cheyenne Gibbons 4 43.80000 22.45000 5 0 7 6 13
Crest Of Fame Tamera Lomax 4 54.91000 26.78000 6 0 6 4 10
Cleo Tara Fisher 4 60.65000 26.55000 7 0 5 2 7
Beau De Jour Yolande Jonas 8 61.16000 25.64000 8 0 4 0 4
Capital Abatayo Taylor Faure 8 61.39000 26.43000 9 0 3 0 3
Kilshane Liffy Tanja Sellick Retired - 0 0 0 0
Galway Emerald So Precious Cate Biggs Eliminated - 0 0 0 0
 

Header


Facebook

Google

Facebook

Contact Us